School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Lexington Avenue Primary Center Riverside Drive Elementary
109th Street School Donaldson Way Elementary School Leyva Middle School Riverside Meadows Intermediate School
10th Street ES Donlon Elementary School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Riverview Middle School
11-Newcomers Dooley LHS Athletics Riverview Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Dorris Place Elementary Libby Elementary Riverview Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Double Eagle Elementary School Liberty Academy Roadrunners Middle School
118th Street School Dougherty Valley High School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary
122nd Street Elementary School Douglass Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
135th Street School Douglass Middle School Liberty Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
153rd St. Elementary Dove Hill Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
156th Street School Down East Middle School Liberty High School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
15th Street Elementary School Downtown HS Liberty High School Robert H. Lewis High School
186th Street ES Doyle Career and Transition Center Liberty Junior High Robert Hill Lane Elementary
20th Street Elementary School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Liberty Middle School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Liberty Nation Robert Randall Elementary School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Liberty North Athletics Robert Shearer
28th Street ES Dr. Hani Awadallah School Liberty North High School Roberto Clemente
2nd Street ES Dr. John C. Page School Liberty Oaks Elementary Robertson High School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Knox Elementary Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Robertson Summer School
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Libra Academy Robinson Elementary
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lick (James) MS Robinson Intermediate
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Liggett St ES Robinson K-8 Academy
4th Street School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lilac School Rockdale Elementary School
52nd Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Rocky Hill Elementary School
54th Street ES Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rod Kelley Elementary School
59th Street School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lillian St. ES Rogers Middle School
61st Street ES Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Limerick ES Rolling Hill Middle School
660 Early Learning Center Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lincoln Rolling Hills Middle School
66th Street School Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Lincoln (Abraham) HS Rollingwood Elementary
6th Avenue Elementary Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Drew Elementary Ron Nunn Elementary
7 Bar Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Ronald E. McNair High School
74th Street ES Dryden Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Rooftop K-8
75th Street ES Dryden High School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt
7th Grade Academy Dryden Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
7th Street ES Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
8th Grade Academy Dudley Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
92nd Street Elementary School Dugan - Tarango Middle School Lincoln High School Roosevelt Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Duke Ellington High School Lincoln Middle School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
95th Street ES Dularge Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
96th St Elementary Dunn Elementary Lincoln Park Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
99th Street Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Lincoln School Roosevelt MS
9th Street ES Duranes Elementary School Lincoln Technical Academy ROP Center
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Linda Vista Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dyer Street ES Lindbergh Elementary School Roscoe Elementary School
A.E. Arnold Elementary Dymally High School Lindbergh STEM Academy Rosecrans Elementary
Abbott Middle School Dysinger Elementary Lindsey Middle School Rosedale Middle School
Abby Reinke Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Linked Learning District Initiative Roselawn Continuation High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Linscott Charter Rosemead High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Point High School Lisa Park Elementary School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Academia Avance Eagle Rock Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary Rosemont EEC
Academic and Career Services Eagle Summit Community Day School Live Oak Elementary Rosewood Park School
Academic Leadership Community Eagle Tree High School Live Oak Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Earhart Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Early Childhood Center Live Oak High School Roy Romer Middle School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early Childhood Special Education Livermore Adult Education Royal High School
Academy High School Early College High School Livermore High School Royal Sunset High School
Academy of Alameda Middle School Early Learning Center Lizarraga Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Ave Middle School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Ruby Drive Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Avenue Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary Rucker Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School East Bay Arts High School Local District 3 Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Bay BTSA Local District 4 Rusheon Middle School
Acalanes High School East Carteret High School Local District 6 Russell County High School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Houma Elementary Local District 7 Russell County Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local District 8 Russell Elementary
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Instructional Service Center-East Russell Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-North Ruth Musser Middle School
Acoma Elementary School East Palo Alto Academy Local Instructional Service Center-South Ruus Elementary School
Adams Elementary School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Instructional Service Center-West S. A. Moffett Elementary
Adams Middle School East San Jose Elementary School Local Operations Center-East S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Stanislaus High School Local Operations Center-North Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Addams East Street Alternative School Local Operations Center-South Sage Creek High School
Addams High School East Valley High School Local Operations Center-West Saint Lawrence
Addison Elementary School Eastbluff Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Sal Castro Middle School
Addison High School Easterbrook Discovery School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Addison Middle School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Sally Ride ES
Adelante Continuation High School Eastmont Intermediate Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Salvador Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School eCADEMY Alternative School Lockeford Elementary School Salvin SEC
Adlai E. Stevenson eCademy Charter at Crane Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Samuel Jackman Middle School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Echo Valley Elementary School Lockwood ES Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adult Education Eden Gardens Elementary School Lodi High School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adult Education Edendale Middle School Lodi Middle School San Antonio High School
Adult Education Edgewood High School LodiUSD San Antonito Elementary School
Adult Education Edgewood High Summer School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Logan Early Education Center San Clemente High School
Adult Education Division Edison Logan Span School San Fernando Elementary School
Adult Education School Edison Elementary Logansport High School San Gabriel Ave ES
Adult Education/ROP Edison Elementary School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Gorgonio Middle School
Aggeler High School Edison Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Jacinto Elementary School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Loma Vista Elementary San Jacinto High School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edna Hill Middle School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Airline High School Educational Options Loma Vista School San Jose Charter Academy
Alameda Adult School Educational Partnership High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alameda Elementary School Educational Services Lomitas Career Academy San Jose Street School
Alameda High School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lone Pine High School San Juan Elementary School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edward Harris Jr Middle School Lone Star School San Juan Hills High School
Alameda Unified Summer School Edward Hyatt Elementary School Lone Tree Elementary School San Juan School
Alamo Elementary Edward W. Kilpatrick Longfellow San Lorenzo Adult School
Alamo Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Longfellow Elementary San Lorenzo High School
Alamo ES Edwin Markham Middle School Longfellow Elementary School San Luis Rey Elementary
Alamos Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Longfellow Elementary School San Marino Elementary
Alamosa Elementary School Egling Middle School Longfellow ES San Mateo High School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eisenhower High School Longfellow Preschool San Mateo Park Elementary
Albert Biella Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Longleaf Elementary School San Miguel Ave school
Albert Michelson Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Longwood Elementary School San Pascual Elementary School
Albion Street Elementary Eisenhut Elementary Lordsburg High School San Pasqual High School
Albuquerque High School El Camino High School Loren Miller Elementary San Pedro Elementary School
Aldama ES El Camino High School Lorena Street Elementary San Pedro St ES
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino Real High School Lorenzo Manor Elementary San Rafael High School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Camino Real High School Loreto Elementary School San Ramon Valley High School
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Lorin Eden Elementary School San Ysidro Middle School
Alexandria ES El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sanchez ES
Alhambra High School El Centro Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Alianza Charter El Crystal Elementary Los Altos High School Sandburg Middle School
Alisal Elementary School El Dorado ES Los Amigos Elementary School Sandia Base Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Sandia High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School Sandpiper Elementary School
Allen Elementary El Monte High School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Santa Clara Community Day School
Allesandro Elementary School El Monte School District Summer School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Santa Clara High School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Angeles River School Santa Cruz High School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Almond Grove El Portal Elementary School Los Angeles School Police Santa Fe Elementary
Alondra Middle School El Roble Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Santa Fe Middle School
Alonzo CDS El Roble Intermediate Los Arboles Middle School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alta California ES Eldorado High School Los Cerritos Santa Rita Elementary School
Alta Heights Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alta Loma Elementary School eLiberty Los Cerritos Elementary School Santa Rosa High School
Alta Loma High School Elim Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alta Loma Middle School Eliot Elementary School Los Coyotes Elementary Santa Susana High School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elitha Donner Elementary Los Feliz Elementary Santa Teresa High School
Alta Vista Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Los Molinos Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Alta Vista High School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Osos High School Saticoy Elementary School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Padillas Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alternative Cooperative Education Elk Grove Charter School Los Perales Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alternative Education Elk Grove High School Los Perales Elementary School PTA Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elkhorn Elementary School Los Ranchos Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Robles Academy Schilling Elementary
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School Schmitt Elementary School
Alvarado ES Ellender Memorial High School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 1
Amador High School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Louisiana Schnell School School 10
Amador Vally High School Ellington Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 12
Amanecer Primary Center Elm Grove Elementary School Lowell Elementary School 13
Ambassador School of Global Education Elm Grove Middle School Lowell Elementary School School 14
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elmer Wood Elementary Lowell HS School 15
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elsberry High School Lowman Special Education Center School 16
Ambrosini Elementary Elsie Allen High School Loyola Village ES School 18
Amelia Earhart HS Elwin Elementary LPS Fine Arts School 2
American Canyon High School Elysian Fields Middle School LPS Library Media Program School 20
American Canyon Middle School Elysian Heights Elementary LPS Purchasing and Distribution School 21
American High School Emerson LPS SRO School 24
American River Charter School Emerson Community Charter LPS Technology School 25
Amesti Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 26
Amestoy Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 27
Andasol Avenue Emerson Elementary School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School 28
Andersen Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Luigi Aprea Elementary School School 29
Anderson Elementary Employee Performance Accountability Lull Special Education Center School 3
Anderson School Employee Recreation Unit Luther Burbank Middle School School 6
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Empowering Possibilities International Charter Lydia Jackson Elementary School School 7
Andrew P. Hill High School Empresa Elementary Lydia Rippey Elementary School School 8
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Lydiksen Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Ann Soldo Encinal Junior & Senior High School Lynbrook High School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Ann Street Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Anna Hause Elementary School Endeavour School of Exploration M.E. Pearson Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Annalee Avenue Elementary Energy Conservation Program MacArthur Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Annandale Elementary School Enon Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School School of Education and Training
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School MacArthur Park Primary Center School of Government and Public Administration
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ensley Elementary School MacGregor School of Information Technology
Antelope Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Mack ES School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Antelope Meadows Elementary EPIC Elementary School Maclay Middle School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Antelope View Charter Ernest R. Geddes Elementary MacQuiddy Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Macy Elementary School School Police Department
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Macy Intermediate School Readiness & Preschool
Antioch Alternative Education Ernie Pyle Middle School Madera Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Antioch High School Erwin Street Elementary Madison Early Childhood Center Schurr High
Antioch Middle School Escambia High School Madison Elementary Sci-Tech
Anton EEC Escambia Virtual Academy Madison Elementary School Science Hill School
Anton Elementary School Escambia Westgate School Madison Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Escondido High School Madison Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Anzar High School Esencia K-8 school Madison High School Scotts Valley High School
Apache Elementary School Eshelman ES Madison Middle School Scotts Valley Middle School
Apollo Elementary School Esparto Elementary School Madison Middle School Seaside High School
Apollo High School Esparto High School Madison Middle School Seaside Middle School
Apollo High School Esparto Middle School Madrone High School Sebree Elementary
Apple Blossom Esperanza ES Magnolia Avenue School Secondary CDS
Applied Technology Center Estancia High School Magnolia Elementary Sellers Elementary School
APS Virtual School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Magnolia Elementary Selma Avenue Elementary School
Aptos High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Magnolia Elementary School SELPA
Aptos Junior High School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Magnolia Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Aptos MS Etiwanda High School Main Street Elementary School Sentinel High School
Aragon Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Maintenance and Operations Sequoia Elementary School
Aragon High School Euclid Avenue ES Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sequoia Elementary School
Arcata High School Eugene Field Elementary School Major General Murray Sequoia High School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Eugene Padan Elementary School Major Lynn Mokler Sequoia Middle School
Argentine Middle School Eugene Ware Elementary Malabar Elementary School Serra (Junipero) ES
Argonaut High School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Malcolm X Academy ES Serra High School
Argonne ES Evans Service Area Manchester Elementary School Serrano High School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Everest Academy Manhattan Place Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Armijo Elementary School Everett MS Manlio Silva Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Arminta School Evergreen Continuation High School Mann SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Elementary School Mann Middle School SF Community K-8
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Manor Hill Elementary SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Aromas School Evergreen Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 SF International HS
Arovista Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Mansfield High School SF Public Montessori ES
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Valley High School Mansfield Middle School Shadelands Preschool
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Excelsior Academy Manual Arts High School Shaffer Elementary
Arroyo Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Manzano High School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arroyo High School Exeter Union High School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Shasta High School
Arroyo High School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Maple Primary Center Shearer Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School F.C. Joyce Elementary Maplewood School Sheldon High School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fair Ave Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Shenandoah ES
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fair Oaks Elementary Mar Vista Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairbanks Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sheridan ES
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairburn Elementary School Mare Island Elementary Sherman ES
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairfax Learning Center Marengo Elementary Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairfield Elementary Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Margaret Heath Elementary Sherwood Elementary School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairlands Elementary School Margaret Landell Elementary Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairmont Elementary School Margarita Middle School Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Aspire Benjamin Holt College Preparatory Academy Fairmount ES Marguerite Maze Middle School Shoal Creek Elementary
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Shore Acres Elementary School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairview Elementary Maria Carrillo High School Shoreline Middle School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairview Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Short Elementary
Atherwood Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marianna Aveunue ES Short ES
Athol Elementary Family First Charter School Marie Hughes Elementary SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Atlantic Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Marina High School Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Atrisco Elementary School Family Programs Marina MS Sierra High School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fanning Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Sierra High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Sierra Home School
Atwater Junior Academy Federal Terrace Elementary Mariposa County High School Sierra Jr High
Atwater Senior Academy Feinstein (Dianne) ES Mariposa Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Audubon Elementary Fellowship Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Sierra School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mariposa Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Augusta Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sierra View Elementary
Augustus Hawkins Ferndale Elementary School Mark Keppel School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aurora Elementary School Ferndale High School Mark Twain Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Aurora High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aurora Jr. High Ferry Pass Middle School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
AUSD Independent Study Field Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista High School
AUSD Staff Site Fiesta Gardens International School Mark Twain Middle School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Marlborough School Sierra Vista Middle School
Avalon High School First Street Elementary Marlton School Signal Hill
Avalon K-12 School First Street Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Avery Middle School Fischer Elementary School Marsh Elementary School Silk City Academy
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Silva Valley Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fitzgerald Elementary Marshall Academy of the Arts Silver City Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Marshall Elementary Silver Creek High School
Aztec High School Fleming MS Marshall ES Silver Hills Elementary School
Azusa Adult School Fletcher Drive Elementary Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Silver Oak Elementary School
Azusa High School Florence Ave Elementary School Marthasville Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Back Bay High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Silverado Middle School
Baden High School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Martin B Tetzlaff Silverwood Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Florin High School Martin Elementary School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Baker School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Simi Valley High School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Foothill Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Balboa HS Foothill Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Simpson Elementary
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill High School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Sinaloa Middle School
Baldwin Academy Foothill High School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Siskiyou Charter School
Baldwin Park High School Foothill Knolls Martinez Adult Education Siskiyou Pathways
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Middle School Martinez Junior High School Sisson School
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Middle School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Sisters Elementary School
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sisters High School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Oaks Elementary Mary Casey Black Elementary Sisters Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Six Rivers Charter High School
Bandelier Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Sixth Street Prep School
Bandini Elementary Ford Blvd. Elementary School Maryland Elementary Skyline Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Marylin Ave Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Banneker Elementary School Foshay LC Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Slate Creek Elementary
Banneker Special Education Center Foster City Elementary Matheson Park Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foster Elementary Mattie Lively Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Barcelona Elementary School Foster Elementary Maurice Sendak Elementary School Sloat (Commodore) ES
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foster Youth Services Maxine Theater SLV Charter School
Barton Four Rivers Career Center Maxwell Elementary SLV Elementary
Barton Hill Elementary School Foussat Elementary Maxwell Elementary School SLV High School
Bassett Street Elementary Fox Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School SLV Middle School
Bates Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Maya Lin School SLV Nature Academy
Bathgate Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet Smith Elementary School
Bay Elementary Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Mayflower Elementary School SMUHSD Summer School
Bay Farm Elementary School Francisco MS Maywood Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Maywood Middle School Smythe Academy 7-8
Bay Springs High School Frank J. Zamboni McAlister High School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bay Springs Middle School Frank Otis Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary Smythe Elementary
Bayou Black Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School McBride Special Education School Snow Elementary
Bayou Cane Adult Education Frank Vessels Elementary McClellan High Snow Elementary School
Bayshore Elementary School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center McCloud High School Snowline Virtual School
Baywood Elementary Franklin Avenue ES McCollum Elementary School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
BCLUW Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School McCoppin (Frank) ES Social Media
BCLUW High School Franklin County R-II School McCoy Elementary School Solano Avenue Elementary
BCLUW Middle School Franklin Elementary McKinley Solano Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin Elementary School McKinley Avenue Elementary Solvang School
Beachy Elementary School Franklin Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin High School McKinley Elementary School Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bear Creek High School Franklin High School McKinley Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklin Middle School McKinley ES Soto Street Elementary
Bear Lake High School Franklinton Elementary School McKinley Middle School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bear Lake Middle School Franklinton High School McKinleyville High School South Bay Adult School
Beaufort Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School McKinnon Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Beaufort Elementary School Franklinton Primary School McMillan Pre-K Center South East High School
Beaufort Middle School Fred Newhart Middle School McPherson Elementary School South El Monte High School
Beaumont Adult School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Meadow Green Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Beaumont Elementary Freedom Elementary Meadow Heights Elementary South Gate High School
Beaumont High School Freedom High Alternative School Meadow Homes Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Freeman Elementary School Meadow School South Hart Elementary School
Beckman Elementary School Freeville Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fremont Measure A South Park Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School Fremont Elementary Measure I South Pasadena High School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fremont Elementary School Medeiros Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Bel-Air Elementary School Fremont High School Megan Cope Elementary School South Point Elementary School
Bell Gardens Elementary French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Melcher-Dallas Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Bell Gardens High French Valley Elementary Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bell Gardens Intermediate Frida Kahlo High School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet South San Francisco High School
Bella Vista Elementary Friendly Hills Elementary School Melrose Elementary South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bella Vista Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Melrose School South Terrebonne High School
Bella Vista Middle School Fries ES Melvin Avenue ES South Torrance High School
Bellaire Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Mendenhall Middle School South Valley Junior High
Belle Air Elementary Frontier Elementary Menlo-Atherton High School South Valley Middle School
Bellehaven Elementary School Fullbright ES Merced Elementary South Valley Middle School
Bellevue Elementary Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Meridian Early Education Center Southdown Elementary School
Bellevue Senior Elementary FUSD College Connection Meridian Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bellingham Elementary School Fusion Charter Merlinda School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bellview Elementary School Futures High School Merquin Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Bellview Middle School G. B. Miller Elementary Mesa Robles Southgate Elementary School
Belmont Education & Career Center Gabilan Hills Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS Gage Middle School Metropolitan Continuation High School Southside Elementary School
Belshaw Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Meyler Street Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School Galileo Academy Michael J. Castori Sparks Middle School
Belvedere Middle School Galileo HS Michell Middle School Special Education Department
Bemis Elementary Gant Mid City Magnet School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Benjamin Franklin Garcia Elementary Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Spinelli Elementary
Benjamin Middle School Garden Grove Elementary School Middle College Spirit Lake Elementary
Benton Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Middle College High School Spring Hill
Benton High School Gardena Elementary School Middle College High School Spring Valley Science ES
Benton Middle School Gardena High School Middleton Primary Care Springhill Elementary School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Gardner Middle School Middleton Street Elementary Spruce Elementary School
Berendo MS Garfield Miguel Contreras Learning Complex SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Beresford Elementary Garfield Elementary Milani Elementary St. Andrews Episcopal School
Berkeley High School Garfield ES Miles Avenue Elementary School St. Clare School
Bernal Intermediate School Garfield Middle School Miles P. Richmond St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garin Elementary School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES St. Joseph of Mountain View
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Mill Creek Elementary School St. Leo the Great
Berrendos Middle School Garrett Morgan Academy Mill School and Technology Academy St. Nicholas
Bertrand Elementary School Garrison Elementary Millbrook Elementary School St. Patrick School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Millennium High School St. Viator Catholic School
Berylwood Elementary School Garwood Elementary Miller Career and Transition Center Stanford Middle School
Bethel Elementary School Garza Primary Center Miller Creek Middle School Stanislaus Elementary
Bethune Middle School Gates Elementary School Miller's Hill School Stanley High School
Bethune Transitional Center Gates Street School Millikan High School Stanley Middle School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gateway High School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gateway International School Mills High School Stanton Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science Gault Street Elementary School Millswood Middle School Star Academy
Beulah Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Milor High School Starlight Elementary
Beverly Hills Elementary Gehringer Elementary School Milpitas Adult School Starr King Elementary
Beyond the Bell George De La Torre Elementary Milpitas High School STARS Academy
Bidwell Continuation High School George Hall Elementary Milpitas Summer School (High) State Street School
Bidwell Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Statesboro High School
Big A Elementary School George Key School Mintie White Elementary School Steadley Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Miraloma ES STEAM Legacy High School
Big Springs Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Steele Lane Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Miramonte High School Steffan Manor Elementary
Birch Grove Elementary George Stone Technical Center Mission Avenue Elementary School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Birch Lane Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Mission Education Center ES Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George Washington Elementary School Mission Elementary Stephens County High School
Birney George White Elementary School Mission Elementary School Stephens County Middle School
Birney Elementary School Georgetown Elementary School Mission High School Stephens Middle School
Bishop Elementary School Georgetown School Mission Hill Middle School Steve Luther Elementary
Bishop Union High School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission HS Stevenson
Bixby Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Meadows Elementary Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Bixby Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Mission Middle College Stilson Elementary School
Black Diamond Middle School Germain ES Mission San Jose High School Stimson Learning Center
Black Rock High School Giannini (A.P.) MS Mission Vista High School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Mitchell Elementary Stone Valley Middle School
Blair Oaks High School Gibson Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Blair Oaks Middle School Gifted & Talented Academy Mitchell Intermediate Stonegate Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Gilroy High School Modoc Joint Unified School District Stonehurst ES
Blue Angels Elementary School Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mohr Elementary School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Blue Jay Athletics Gladstone High School Mojave Vista Elementary School Stoney Point HS
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School Gladstone Street Elementary School Mokelumne High School Stony Point North Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Molino Park Elementary School Stony Point South Elementary School
Bobier Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Monlux EL Strandwood Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Glassell Park EEC Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Strathern Street Elementary
Bohannon Middle School Glassell Park Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Monroe ES STRIVE Academy
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gledhill ES Monrovia High School Strobridge Elementary School
Bond Program Glen A. Wilson High School Monrovia Unified Summer School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bonita St. Elementary Glen Alta ES Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Studebaker Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Glen Cove Elementary Monta Vista High School Success Academy
Booker T. Washington High School Glen Park ES Montague Elementary SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Borel Middle School Glen View Elementary School Montague Elementary School Summit High School
Bossier Elementary School Glen View High School Montair Elementary Sumner Academy
Bossier High School Glenbrook Middle School Montara Avenue Elementary Sumner Elementary
Bossier Parish Technical School Glenburn Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Boulder Creek Elementary Glendora Adult School Montclair High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Glendora High School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Sun Valley HS
BOUSD DASHBOARD Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista Sun Valley Magnet School
Bowditch Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Sundance Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Sunland Elementary
Bowman Elementary School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista Elementary School Sunnybrae Elementary
Boyle Heights High School Global Youth Charter Monte Vista Elementary School Sunnyside ES
Boynton High School Glorietta Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sunnyslope Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Goddard Middle School Monte Vista High School Sunrise Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Gold Camp Elementary Monte Vista High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bradley Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista Middle School Sunset Elementary
Bradoaks Elementary School Gold Trail Monte Vista School Sunset Elementary
Brainard Elementary School Golden Elementary Montebello Community Day School Sunset Elementary School
Brair Hill Elementary School Golden Oak Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Braly Elementary Golden Sierra High School Montebello High Sunset ES
Branham High School Golden Sierra Junior High School Montebello Intermediate Sunset View Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Brea Canyon High School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montegut Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Brea Junior High School Gompers K-8 School Montegut Middle School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Brea Olinda High School Gompers MS Monterey Adult School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Breeze Hill Elementary Goodpine Middle School Monterey High School Susan H. Nelson High School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School GOT Kids Monterey Hills Elementary Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey HS Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Grace Yokley Middle School Monterey Trail High School Sutherland Elementary
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Graham Elementary Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sutherland Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Graham ES Montessori Sutro ES
Bret Harte High School Granada Elementary School Montevideo Elementary Sutter Creek Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Granada High School Montezuma Elementary School Sutter Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Grand Caillou Elementary School Montgomery High School Sutter Elementary School
Brewer Island Elementary Grand Caillou Middle School Monticello Academy Sutter MS
Briarwood Elementary Grand View Boulevard Elementary Monument Continuation High School Sutter's Mill
Bridge Program Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morada Middle School Suva Elementary
Bridgepoint High School Grandview Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Suva Intermediate
Bridges Grandview High School Morehead City Primary School Sycamore Elementary
Bridges Community Day High School Grandview Middle School Morehead Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Bridges Learning Center Grant Morehead Middle School Sycamore Elementary School
Bridges/Community Day School Grant Elementary Moreland Educational Foundation Sycamore Trails Elementary
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moreland Middle School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bright Futures Grant Elementary School Moreland Preschool Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bristow Middle School Grant Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Sylmar ES
Brittan Elementary School Grant Middle School Morey Avenue ECD Sylmar Leadership Academy
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Union High School Morgan Elementary Sylvan Park Elementary
Broad Creek Middle School Grape Street ES Morningside Elementary School Symonds School
Broadacres Ave ES Grapevine Elementary Morongo Valley Elementary School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary Grapevine Student Site Morris Elementary T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary School Gratten ES Morse Early Childhood T.A. Edison Elementary School
Broadous EEC Gratts EEC Moscone (George R) ES Tafoya Elementary School
Broadous Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Most Holy Trinity Taft Middle School
Broadway Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Brockton Ave ES Grazide Elementary School Mount Olive Intermediate School Tallulah Charter School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mount Shasta Elementary School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Brooklet Elementary School Great Oak High School Mount Shasta High School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brooklyn Avenue School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain Heights Academy Tarzana Elementary School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Green Acres Elementary School Mountain Park School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Alternative High School Taylor Middle School
Brookside Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Teacher Prep Academy
Brown Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Technology
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Brown-Barge Middle School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Telfair Elementary School
Browne EC Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Brownell Middle School Grenada Elementary Mountain View ES Temecula Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Mountain View High School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mountain View High School Temecula Middle School
Bryan Middle School Griffin Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Temecula Valley Adult School
Bryant Griffith Middle School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Temecula Valley High School
Bryant ES Guadalupe ES Mountainair Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Bryson Elementary School Guerneville School Mountainair High School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Bryte Career and College Training Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mountainair Middle School Temple Academy
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Gulf Avenue Elementary School Move It Temple Heights Elementary
Buchanan Street ES Gulf County Adult School Mt Diablo Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Buchser Middle School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt Diablo High School Templeton Elementary School
Buckeye Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt Hall Elementary School Templeton High School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School H.A. Hyde Mt Olive Elementary Templeton Middle School
Bud Carson Middle School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Diablo Adult Education Tenderloin Community ES
Buena Terra Elementary Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Tennyson High School
Buena Vista Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Eden High School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Buena Vista High School Hall District Mt. George Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Halldale Avenue School Mt. Hermon School Terra Linda High School
Buffum Haman Elementary Mt. Lukens High School Terrebonne High School
Bunche Middle School Hamasaki ES Mt. Madonna Continuation High Tesoro High School
Burbank Hamilton High School Mt. Pleasant High School TeWinkle Middle School
Burbank Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Mt. View Elementary The Academy
Burcham Elementary Hamlin Charter Academy Mt. Washington Elementary School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Burchfield Primary School Hannalei Elementary Muir The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Buri Buri Elementary School Happy Camp Elementary School Muir (John) ES The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Burlingame High School Happy Camp High School Muir Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Burlingame Intermediate School Happy Valley Elementary School Muir Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Burroughs Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Mulberry Elementary School The Judah Academy
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Harbor View Elementary School Mulholland MS The Long Beach School For Adults
Burton Elementary School Harder Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department The NOW Academy
Burton Valley Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Murchison Street ES Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Butler Educational Complex Harding Elementary School Murray Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Butte Valley Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Musick Elementary Thomas Edison Elementary School
Butte Valley High School Harmon Johnson Elementary My Learning Academy Thomas Elementary School
Butte Valley Middle School Harmony Elementary School MyData Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Butteville Elementary Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Myers Elementary Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Buttonwillow Elementary School HARP ACADEMY Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Buttonwillow Union School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thomas Riley High School
Byrd MS Harrison Elementary Napa High School Thomas Russell Middle School
Byrneville Elementary Harrison Middle School Napa Junction Elementary Thoreau Continuation HS
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harrison School District 36 Napa Valley Adult Education Thornton Junior High School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harrisville Wells Memorials Napa Valley Independent Studies Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harry Bridges Span School Napa Valley Language Academy Thrower Opportunity Program
Cabrillo Elementary School Hart County Academy Napa Valley Magnet Schools Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Cabrillo High School Hart County High School Napier Academy Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Hart County Middle School Naples Tiller School of Carteret County
Cache Creek High School Hart Middle School Naples Elementary School Timber Point Elementary
Cadwallader Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary Natchitoches Central High School Timberlake Junior High School
Cahokia High School Hart Street ES Natchitoches Magnet School Timberlake Senior High School
Cahokia School of Choice Harte Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Cahuenga Elementary Harte (Bret) ES Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Toby Johnson Middle School
Cal Burke HS Hartwell Elementary School Navajo Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Calabasas Harvard ES Navy Point Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Calahan Kids Harvest Middle School Nebo Elementary School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Calais Elementary School Harvest Park Middle School Needham School Tokay High School
Calais Middle/High School Haskell El School Neighborhood Network Toland Way Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Haughton High School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Calavera Hills Middle School Haughton Middle School Nelson Academy Toluca Lake Elementary
Calaveras Elementary School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nelson Elementary Tom Bradley Elementary
Calaveras Hills High School Hawthorne Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Hawthorne Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Caldwell County Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nevada Ave ES Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Hawthorne Middle School Nevils Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Hayes Middle School Nevin Ave ES Tony Hillerman Middle School
Caldwell County Primary School Hayward High School New Beginnings Academy Tony Tobin Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Chelsea Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Calero High School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Tournament Hills Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hazel Strauch Elementary New Jerusalem Elementary School Towne ES
California Aerospace Academy Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Township Elementary School
California Avenue School Headstart State Preschool New Opportunities Charter School Tracy Elementary
California Avenue School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Republic Elementary School Transition Services
California Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School New Roberto Clemente Transitions Learning Center
California Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School New School Trapp Elementary
California High School Healdsburg High School New Stanley Elementary Travis Ranch Middle School
California League of Schools Healdsburg Junior High School New Tech High School Treeview Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Hearst Elementary School New Traditions ES Tri-C
California School Helen Cordero Elementary School New Valley High School Trinity Elementary
Calvert Street Elementary School Helen Huffman School Newark Junior High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Cambridge Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Truman Middle School
Camden Community Day School Helen R. Donaghue Newcastle Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Camellia Ave Elementary School Helendale Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Tulelake Continuation High School
Camerado Springs Middle School Heliotrope Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
Cameron School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newmark High School Tulelake High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Newpoint Pensacola High School Tulita Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Henderson Community Day School Newport Coast Elementary Turlock Adult School
Campbell Adult Education Henry Elementary Newport Elementary School Turlock High School
Campbellton Elementary School Henry Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turlock Junior High School
Campolindo High School Henry Haight Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Turner Elementary School
Canfield ES Herbert Green Middle School Newport Heights Elementary Turner Elementary School
Canistota Elementary School Herbert Slater Middle School Newport Middle School TUSD Ag Farm
Canistota High School Heritage K-8 School Newton Career and Technical Education Center TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Canistota Middle School Heritage Middle School Newton High School Twain
Canoga Park Early Education Center Heritage Oak Elementary School Newton Middle School Tweedy Elementary School
Canoga Park Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Canon School Herrick Elementary School Nezperce School District #302 Twentynine Palms High School
Cantara Street School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Nichols Elementary Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Canterbury Elementary School Hesperian Elementary Nichols Elementary School Twilight School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hi Hill Outdoor School Nicolas Valley Elementary Twin Creeks Elementary
Canyon Oaks High School Hidden Hills Elementary Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Canyon Oaks High School Hidden Hills Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Twin Lakes Elementary
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Rivers Adult School
Cape Educational COMPACT Hidden Valley Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Twin Rivers Police Department
Cape May County High School High School ESY Noble Prentis Elementary School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Capistrano Adult Education High School Summer School Nora Sterry ES Tynes Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Higher Learning Academy Noralto Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Highland Elementary Norman S. Weir UCLA CS
Capistrano Valley High School Highland Elementary Normandie Avenue ES Ulloa ES
Captain Raymond Collins School Highland High School Normont ES Union Elementary School
Capuchino High School Highland Park HS North Country Elementary Union High School
Cardozo Education Campus Highlands Elementary North Cow Creek School Union Middle School
Cardozo Middle School Highlands Elementary School North Davis Elementary University High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Highlands High School North DeSoto High School Upland Elementary
Career Technical Education Hill Classical Middle School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Upland High School
Career Technical Education Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North DeSoto Middle School Upland Junior High School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Hillcrest ES North DeSoto Upper Elementary Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Hillcrest Middle School North Hart Elementary School Urban Leadership Academy
Carlmont High School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Utah Street School
Carlsbad High School Hillsdale High School North Monterey County High School Vaca Pena Middle School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hillside Elementary North Monterey County Middle School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carlsbad Village Academy Hillside Elementary School North Mountain Middle School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carlson Home Hospital School Hillside High School North Park High School Vacaville High School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Hillside Middle School North Shoreview Montessori Vail Elementary School
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hilltop HS North Star Elementary School Vail High
Carnegie Middle School Hilmar High School North Star Independent Study Vail Ranch Middle School
Caroldale Learning Community Hilmar Middle School North Tama County Community Elementary School Valadez Middle School Academy
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hobart EEC North Tama County Community High School Valencia Elementary
Carpenter Community Charter Hobart Elementary School North Tama County Community Junior High School Valencia Elementary
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hodge Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Valentine Elementary
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hodgin Elementary School Northgate High School Valerio ES
Carson Senior High School Hogan Middle School Northridge Elementary Valhalla Elementary School
Carson Street Elementary School Holbrook Elementary School Northridge Middle School Valinda School of Academics
Carson-Gore Academy Hollenbeck Middle School Northside School Valle Verde Elementary School
Carter High School Hollencrest Middle School Northview High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Hollister Dual Language Academy Northwest Middle School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage High School Hollow Hills Elementary School Northwood Elementary Vallecito High School
Carthage High School Media Center Holly Oak Elementary Northwood Elementary School Vallejo Adult School
Carthage Junior High School Hollydale K-8 Norwood Creek Elementary School Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Carthage Middle School Hollywood High School Norwood Junior High School Vallejo Charter School
Carthage Start Central Hollywood Primary Center Norwood Street ES Vallejo Education Academy
Carthage Technical Center Holmes Nova Community Day School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Carthay Center Elementary School Holmes Avenue ES NSU Elementary Lab Vallejo High School
Caruthers Elementary School Holy Spirit School NSU Middle Lab School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carver Home Street Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Alternative High School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Homestead High School Nueva Vista High School Valley Alternative Magnet
Carver Middle School Honduras Elementary School Nueva Vista Summit High School Valley Center Elementary School
Cascade High School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oñate Elementary School Valley Center High School
Casey Elementary Hooper Primary Center O'Connell (John) HS Valley Center Middle School
Casita Center Hoover (Herbert) MS O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Center Prep
Cassavant Elementary School Hoover Elementary School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hoover Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley High School
Castille Elementary School Hoover Middle School O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley High School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hoover Street Elementary Oak Avenue Elementary Valley High School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oak Glen High School Valley Middle School
Castroville Elementary School Hope Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hope Street Elementary Oak Grove High School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Cave Language Academy Hopkins Junior High Oak Grove Middle School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Cedar Grove Elementary Horizons CIS Oak Hill Elementary Valley Region Elementary #6
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Horizons Home Study Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Horner Junior High School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Centennial High School Horrall Elementary Oakdale Charter High School Valley View Elementary School
Center Adult School Hospitality & Tourism Oakdale Elementary Valley View ES
Center for Student Improvement Houma Junior High School Oakdale High School Valley View High School
Center High Houston Middle School Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Middle School
Center Middle School Howard Tanner School Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View Middle School
Center Preschool Hubbard Elementary School Oakley Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Centerville Junior High School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oakmont Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Central Bay High School Hudson Adult Learning Center Oaks Middle School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Central Coast High School Hudson K-8 School Oakshire Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Central Elementary Hughbanks Elementary Oakwood Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Central Elementary Hughes Middle School Oasis Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Central Elementary School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Obama Global Prep Academy Van-Far Elementary School
Central Elementary School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Ocean Academy Van-Far Middle & High School
Central Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Ocean Alternative Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Central High School Huntington Drive Elementary School Ocean Shores High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central Language Academy Huntington Park Elementary School Ocean View Hills Vanguard Learning Center
Central Middle School Huntington Park HS Oceanside High School VAPA Legacy High School
Central Park Elementary Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Odyssey High School Varnado High School
Central Park Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Office of Communications and Media Relations Vena Ave. Elementary
Centralia Elementary Ida Cannon Middle School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Venetia Valley
Century Park ES Idaho Hill Elementary School Ohlone Elementary School Venice High School
Cerra Vista Elementary School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence Continuation High School Old River Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence Elementary Oldham-Ramona School Venture Independent Study
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence High School Olinda Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Independence High School Olita Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Independence HS Olive Elementary Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence School Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independent Continuing Education East Olive Middle School VESD Educational Services Department
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independent Continuing Education West Olive View Elementary Vicente Martinez High School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Independent Studies Academy Olive View Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Chaboya Middle School Independent Study Olive Vista Middle School Victor Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Indian Creek Elementary School Oliver Elementary Victoria Ave Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Inez Elementary School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victoria Elementary School
Chaffey High School Infonet Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victory Boulevard Elementary
Challenger Middle School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Olla Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Instructional Technology Olson Elementary Village East Middle School
Chamiza Elementary School Instructional Technology Department Olympic High School Village Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School International Onaga Elementary School Village Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School International School of Monterey Ontario High School Village High School
Chaparral Elementary School International Studies Acad HS Open Classrooms Vina Danks Middle School
Chaparral High School International Studies Learning Center Orange County School of the Arts Vine Hill Elementary School
Chaparral High School Interscholastic Athletics Office Orange Glen High School Vine School
Chapman Elementary Ione Elementary School Orange Grove Elementary School Vine Street Elementary School
Charles Bursch Elementary Ione Junior High School Orange Grove Middle School Vinedale Elementary
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Irene B. West Elementary Orangewood School Vineland Elementary
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Orchard Elementary Vineland Elementary
Charles J. Riley Iron House Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Vinewood Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Irving Magnet Orchard Park School Vineyard Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Irvington High School Ord Terrace Elementary Vineyard School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Irwin Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard STEM
Charles White Elementary Irwin High School Orinda Intermediate School Vintage High School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Ortega (Jose) ES Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charnock Road ES Island High School Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chatsworth High School Isleton Elementary School Osborn Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School IT Help Desk Osceola St. Virginia Road ES
Chavez ITD Web Services Oso Grande Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Chavez (Cesar) ES Ivey Ranch Elementary Osuna Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Chelwood Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cheremoya Elementary J. M. Tate High School Outdoor Education Visitacion Valley ES
Cherryland Elementary School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Visitacion Valley MS
Chesterfield Jack London Elementary School Owensmouth HS Visitation Catholic School
Cheviot Hills HS Jackson Ave Elementary School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Jackson Elementary P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Vista Adult Transition Center
Cheyenne Mountain High School Jackson Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Vista Alternative School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Jackson Elementary School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista De Las Cruces
Child Nutrition Department Jackson Heights Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Del Mar
Chin (John Yehall) ES Jackson Junior High School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chinese Education Center ES Jackson Middle School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Jackson School Paddison Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chisholm Middle School Jaime Escalante ES Paden Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Christa McAuliffe Middle School James E. Freer Elementary Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Christensen Middle School James F. Smith Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School James Lick High School Pajaro Middle School Vista High School
Christopher High School James Monroe Middle School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Christopher STEMs Leadership School James Rutter Middle School Palisade Glacier High School Vista Magnet Middle School
Chrysler Elementary Jane Addams Middle School Palisades Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Churchville Middle School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Cibola High School Jasper County Career Development Center Palm Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Cienega Elementary School JC Harmon High School Palm Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Circle of Independent Learning Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Palmquist Elementary Vista Visions Academy
Citrus Elementary Jefferson Elementary Palms Elementary Visual and Performing Arts
City of Angels School Jefferson Elementary School Palms Middle School Volcano Vista High School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School VUCSDLibrary
City Partnership Program Jefferson Elementary School Paloma Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Palomares Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson ES Panorama City ES W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson High School Paragon Collegiate Academy W.A. Allison Elementary
Clara J. King Elementary Jefferson High School Paramount Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Claremont High School Jefferson Leadership Academies Paramount High School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Clarence Cannon Elementary Jefferson Middle School Paramount Park Middle School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parents As Teachers Wagner Holt Elementary
Clarendon ES Jefferson Middle School Paris Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jehue Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jena Elementary School Park Avenue ES Wakefield Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jena High School Park Elementary School Waldorf
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Jena Junior High School Park Hill Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Clayton Valley High School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Park Middle School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Clearview Elementary School Jersey Elementary School Park View Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School Park View Elementary School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Cleveland EEC Jessie B Fremont Park Western Place ES Waller Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Parker (Jean) ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cleveland ES Jim Allen Elementary School Parker Elementary Walnut Elementary
Cleveland Middle School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jimmy Carter Middle School Parks (Rosa) ES Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clifford Street School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Parkside Elementary Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Joe Michell School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Clinton Elementary Joe Serna Jr Charter School Parkview School Walnut Park Elementary School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School John Adams Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Clover Creek High School John Adams MS Parkway High School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cloverland Elementary John Baker Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Walt Disney Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program John Baldwin Elementary Parras Middle School Walter Colton Middle School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES John Brown Elementary Paseo Magnet Walter Dexter Middle School
Cobblestone Elementary School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Cochiti Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walters Junior High School
Cohasset Elementary School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Paterson Leadership Academy for Young Men Walton Middle School
Coldwater Canyon ES John Finney High School Pathways Community Day School Walton Rural Life Center
Cole County R-V School District John Fiske Elementary School Patterson Elementary Warren Hills Elementary
Coleman Elementary School John H Fuller Patton High School Warrington Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Patwin Elementary Warrington Middle School
Coleman High School John H. Pitman High School Pauba Valley Elementary School Washington (George) HS
Coleman Middle School John Hope High School Paularino Elementary School Washington Adult School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary
Coliseum Street Elementary John L. Prueitt Elementary School Payne School Washington Elementary School
College and Career Advantage John Liechty Middle School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary School
College and Career High School John Marshall Elementary School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John Muir Elementary Peabody (George) ES Washington Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John Muir Elementary Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary School
College Park High School John Muir Elementary School Peary Middle School Washington High School
Collet Park Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington High School
Colonial Acres Elementary John Muir Magnet Middle School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington High School
Colony High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pelican All Saints Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Colorado Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Manor Middle School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program John S. Malcom Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Middle School
Columbian Elementary John Sinnott Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington Middle School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington Middle School
Columbus Middle School John Vierra High School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Open Elementary
Colusa Alternative High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Preparatory High School
Colusa High School Johnstonville Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Preschool Center
Colusa Home School Jonathan M Daniel School Perez CTC Washington Primary Center
Comanche Elementary School Jones Primary Center Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington West Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project Jordan (June) HS Peter Burnett Elementary School Waterford Alternative Education
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jordan Elementary School Peterson Middle School Waterford Child Development
Community Collaborative Charter School Jordan High School Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Community Day School Jordan High School Phelan Elementary School Waterford High School
Community Day School Jordan-Plus Philip Reilly Elementary School Waterford Junior High School
Community High School Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Community Magnet Charter ES Joseph Gascon Elementary Phoenix Continuation High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Community Outreach Academy Joseph Kerr Middle School Phoenix High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Compton Adult School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Phoenix High School Watsonville High School
Compton Avenue Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Picard Day School Weaver Elementary School
Compton Early College High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Webster
Compton High School Joseph Weller Elementary School Pine Forest High School Webster (Daniel) ES
Concord High School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Webster County Academy
Concordia Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County Area Technology Center
Concow Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster County High School
Condit Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Webster County Middle School
Condor Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pine Valley Academy Wedgeworth Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Weed Elementary School
Contract Independent Studies Juliaetta Elementary School Piner High School Weed High School
Cooper Early Education Center Julien Elementary School Pinewood EEC Weemes Elementary School
Cooper Elementary Juliet Morris Elementary Pinewood Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Pinon Hills Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Cope Middle School Junction School Pinon Mesa Middle School Wells (Ida B) HS
Cordova Park Elementary School Junior Jets Pinon Valley Elementary Werner Elementary
Cornerstone Family School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wescove Elementary School
Corning Union High School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Pioneer Elementary Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Justice Street ES Pioneer Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Justin Early Learners Academy Pioneer High School West Carteret High School
Corona del Mar Middle School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pioneer Jr. High School West Covina High School
Coronado Elementary School K-8 Home Study Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Covina High Summer School
Coronado High School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Coronado High Summer School Kairos Public Schools Plainfield Elementary School West High School
Coronado Middle School Kaiser Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Corrales Elementary School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Plantation Park Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Corvallis Elementary Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Mesa High School
Costa Mesa High School Katherine Edwards Middle School Platt Elementary School West Middle School
Costa Mesa Middle School Katherine Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Palms Conservatory
Cosumnes Oaks High School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Coulterville High School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Plaza Robles High School West Portal ES
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kaweah High School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Country Club Elementary Keema High School Pleasant Grove High School West Street Elementary School
Country High School Keene High School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Country Hills Elementary School Keene Middle School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Whittier Elementary School
Country Lane Keene School District Pleasant Valley Elementary Westborough Middle School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Pleasant Valley Middle School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Kelley Elementary Pleasant Valley School Western Ave Elementary
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kelly Elementary Pleasant View Elementary Westfield Village Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kelly Elementary School Pleasanton Middle School Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kellybrook Elementary Plummer Elementary Westmont High School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kendrick Junior Senior High School Plymouth Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Kenmore Elementary Plymouth Elementary School Westmoreland School
Creekside Elementary Kennedy Elementary Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Creekside Elementary School Kennedy High School Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Elementary
Creekview Ranch Middle School Kennedy HS Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kennedy Middle School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Cresson Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Polk Middle School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crestview Elementary School Kettering Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crestwood St. Elementary Key (Francis Scott) ES Polytechnic High School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crittenden County Elementary School KidsZone Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crittenden County High School Killybrooke Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Kimball Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Croatan High School King (Thomas Starr) ES Ponderosa Elementary School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Crossroads High School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Port St. Joe Elementary Wewahitchka High School
Crossroads Independent King Elementary Port St. Joe High School Whaley Middle School
Crowell Elementary School King Elementary School Portal Elementary School Wheelock School
Crowell Elementary School King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Portal MHS Wherry Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School Porter Middle School Whitcomb High School
Crumpton Elementary Kingsley Elementary School Portola Elementary White Church Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Kingston Elementary Potrero Heights Elementary White Oak Elementary
Cucamonga Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School Powell Elementary School White Oak Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Kirtland Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Point Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Kit Carson Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Whiteford Preschool
Cunningham Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Preschool Services Whitehead Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kittridge Elementary School Prescott Junior High Whitman High School
Curtis Elementary Knightsen Elementary School President Ave ES Whittier
Curtis Elementary School Knolls Elementary School Presidio MS Whittier Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Preston Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Curtner Elementary School Kohler K-8 Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kolb Middle School Priest River Education Program Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Career Preparation Kootenai High School Priest River Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Construction Department Kordyak Elementary Priest River Junior High School Widney High CTC
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kornblum Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Educator Support Kraemer Middle School Primary Academy for Success School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD English Learner Services Krey Elementary Primary Charter School Wilcox High School
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Kucera Middle School Princeton Elementary School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kwis Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Human Resource Services L. D. McArthur Elementary School Princeton Junior Senior High School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Insurance Department L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Prisk Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Music Department La Cueva High School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willard
CUSD Print Services La Entrada School Prospect High School Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Purchasing Department La Fetra Elementary Prospect High School William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Special Education Department La Joya Elementary School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Luz Elementary School Providence Elementary William Burnett Elementary School
CUSD Student Services La Merced Elementary Prunedale Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
CUSD Teacher Development System La Merced Intermediate PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Daylor High School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Mesa Elementary Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Green Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department La Mesa Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
D.H. White Elementary School La Mirada Elementary Puesta del Sol Elementary School William James Middle School
D.W. Babcock Elementary LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Purche Ave ES William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences La Puente High School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Da Vinci Charter Academy La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program PVUSD After School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School La Salle Avenue Elementary PVUSD.NET William Orr Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Labadie Elementary School QSI International School of Tbilisi William Workman High School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Lacache Middle School Quail Glen Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Da Vinci Science Charter School LaContenta Middle School Quail Run Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Ladd Lane Elementary School Quail Valley Middle School Willow Elementary
Dale Avenue School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Queen Anne Place Elementary School Willow ES
Dallas Ranch Middle School Ladera Ranch Middle School Quest Academy Willowbrook Middle School
Dalton Elementary School Ladonia Elementary Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilmington MS
Dan Mini Elementary Lafayette Quimby Oak Middle School Wilmington Park Elementary
Dana Hills High School Lafayette Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Wilshire Crest Elementary
Dana MS Lafayette ES Quindaro Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Danbrook Elementary LaFayette Park Primary Center R H Dana Elementary School Wilson Classical High School
Danbury Elementary School Laguna Creek High School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Laguna Niguel Elementary School R. Rex Parris High School Wilson High School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Laguna Nueva School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Darby Avenue Charter Lagunitas Elementary School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Davidson Middle School Lake Canyon Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Adult and Community Education Lake Center Middle School Radcliff Elementary Wilton Place Elementary School
Davis Elementary School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wiltsey Middle School
Davis Intermediate School Lake Elementary Ralston Middle School Winchester School
Davis Magnet School Lake Placid Elementary School Ramona Elementary Windemere Ranch Middle School
Davis Middle School Lake Placid Middle/High School Ramona Elementary School Windsor Elementary
Davis School for Independent Study Lake Primary School Ramona High School Windsor High
Davis Senior High School Lake Street PC Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lakeland Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Windsor Intermediate
Day Middle School Lakeland Junior High School Rancho Buena Vista High School Windsor Middle
Dayton Elementary Lakeland Senior High School Rancho Cucamonga High School Winfield High School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lakeshore ES Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
De Anza Elementary Lakeside Middle School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winfield Middle School
De Anza Elementary School Lakeview Rancho Elementary School Winfield Primary School
De Anza Middle School Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winnetka Avenue ES
Decoto School for Independent Study Lakeview High School Rancho Minerva Middle School Winston S. Churchill
Deer Valley High School Lakewood Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Winter Gardens Elementary
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Lakewood High School Rancho San Justo Middle School Winters Combined PTA
Del Amigo High School Lakota Elementary School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winters Elementary School
Del Amo Elementary Lakota Public School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winters High School
Del Mar Elementary School Lalumier School Rancho Vista High School Winters Middle School
Del Mar High School Lanai Road Ransom Middle School Winton Middle School
Del Norte High School Landers Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Wirtz Elementary
Del Obispo Elementary School Landmark Elementary Raymond Temple Elementary Wisdom Elementary
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Langdon Avenue ES Rea Elementary School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Rey Elementary Langston Chapel Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Rey Elementary School Langston Chapel Middle School Redding ES Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Redondo Shores High School Wood Middle School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lansing Alternative School Redondo Union High School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Lanterman HS Redwood Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Las Animas Elementary School Redwood High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodham Middle School
Del Valle Transition Las Flores High School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodlake Elementary
Delevan ES Las Flores Middle School Reese Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delphic Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delta High School Las Lomas High School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Las Lomitas Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Woodland High School
Delta View Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Vista Middle School LaSalle High School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dena ES LaSalle Junior High School Renaissance High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Denker Avenue LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Renaissance School for the Arts Woodridge Elementary
Denman (James) MS Lassalette Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodsboro Elementary
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Latimer Elementary School Reseda ES Woodside Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Latona Elementary School Reseda High School Woodside High School
Desert Ridge Middle School Latrobe Elementary School Resurrection Woodson Elementary School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Lau (Gordon J) ES Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodstock Child Development Center
Desert Willow Family School Laurel Dell Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Woonsocket School District
Desert Winds High School Laurel Elementary RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Workman Elementary
Diablo Community Day School Laurel Elementary Rialto High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School Laurel Elementary School Rialto Middle School Wrightwood Elementary School
Diablo Vista Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School WUSD Preschool
Diablo Vista Middle School Laurel Span School Richard M. Moon Primary School Wyandotte High School
Diamond Technology Institute Laurel Street Elementary Richland Avenue School Yerba Buena High School
Dibble Adult School Laurelwood Elementary Richland Junior High School YES Academy
Dickison Elementary Laurelwood Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary YES Academy
Diego Rivera Learning Complex LAUSD Arts Fest Ridgeview Elementary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dingle Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Riley Elementary School Ygnacio Valley High School
Discovery Bay Elementary LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Rio Costilla Elementary Yolo Education Center
Discovery Charter School LaVorgna Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Yorba Linda Middle School
Discovery High School Lawn School Rio Del Oro Elementary School York Community High School
Discovery Middle School Lawrence Cook Middle School Rio Grande High School York Elementary School
Discovery School of the Arts Lawrence Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Yosemite Park High School
Divide High School Lawrence Middle School Rio Linda Senior High School Yosemite Valley School
Division of Special Education Lawton K-8 Rio Tierra Junior High School Young Oak Kim Academy
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Rio Verde Secondary Yountville Elementary School
Dixie Elementary Leapwood Ave. Elementary Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dixon Elementary Lee Elementary Rio Vista Elementary Yreka Adult School
Dodson Middle School Lee Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yreka High School
Dollahan Elementary Lee Middle School Rio Vista Elementary School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Rio Vista High School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Dolores Huerta Elementary Legion Park Elementary Riordan Primary Center Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Dolores Street Elementary School Leichman CTC Ritter ES Yucca Valley Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Leigh High School River City High School Yucca Valley High School
Dominguez High School Leland Street Elementary River Delta Community Day School Zamora Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lemay Street ES River Delta High/Elementary School Zane Grey HS
Don Callejon K-8 School Leo Croce Elementary School River Middle School Zela Davis Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School Zia Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Leola School District Riverbank Elementary School Zones of Choice
Dona Merced Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Riverbank High School Zuni Elementary School
Donald Lum Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy Zupanic High School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Lewis and Clark Elementary Riverside Drive Charter School
Spacer