School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dooley Lexington Avenue Primary Center Riverside Meadows Intermediate School
109th Street School Dorris Place Elementary Leyva Middle School Riverview Middle School
10th Street ES Double Eagle Elementary School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Riverview Middle School
11-Newcomers Dougherty Valley High School LHS Athletics Riverview Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Douglass Elementary School Libby Elementary Roadrunners Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Douglass Middle School Liberty Academy Robert E. Willett Elementary
118th Street School Dove Hill Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
122nd Street Elementary School Down East Middle School Liberty Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
135th Street School Downtown HS Liberty Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
153rd St. Elementary Doyle Career and Transition Center Liberty Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
156th Street School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Liberty High School Robert H. Lewis High School
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Liberty High School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
186th Street ES Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Liberty Junior High Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Liberty Middle School Robert Randall Elementary School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Liberty Nation Robert Shearer
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Liberty North Athletics Roberto Clemente
28th Street ES Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Liberty North High School Robertson High School
2nd Street ES Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Liberty Oaks Elementary Robertson Summer School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Robinson Elementary
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Libra Academy Robinson Intermediate
49th Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lick (James) MS Robinson K-8 Academy
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liggett St ES Rockdale Elementary School
4th Street School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lilac School Rocky Hill Elementary School
52nd Street Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Rod Kelley Elementary School
54th Street ES Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rogers Middle School
59th Street School Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Lillian St. ES Rolling Hill Middle School
61st Street ES Dry Creek Elementary Limerick ES Rolling Hills Middle School
660 Early Learning Center Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln Rollingwood Elementary
66th Street School Dryden Elementary School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Ron Nunn Elementary
6th Avenue Elementary Dryden High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Ronald E. McNair High School
7 Bar Elementary School Dryden Middle School Lincoln Elementary Rooftop Alternative School
74th Street ES Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lincoln Elementary Roosevelt
75th Street ES Dudley Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
7th Grade Academy Dugan - Tarango Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
7th Street ES Duke Ellington High School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
8th Grade Academy Dularge Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Dunn Elementary Lincoln High School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
93rd Street Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
95th Street ES Duranes Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
96th St Elementary Dutcher Middle School Lincoln Park Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
99th Street Elementary School Dyer Street ES Lincoln School ROP Center
9th Street ES Dymally High School Lincoln Technical Academy Rosa Parks Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dysinger Elementary Linda Vista Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
A. K. Suter Elementary School E.A. Hall Middle School Lindbergh Elementary School Roscoe Elementary School
A.E. Arnold Elementary Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lindbergh STEM Academy Rosecrans Elementary
Abbott Middle School Eagle Point High School Lindsey Middle School Rosedale Middle School
Abby Reinke Elementary Eagle Rock Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative Roselawn Continuation High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Summit Community Day School Linscott Charter Rosemead High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Tree High School Lisa Park Elementary School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Academia Avance Earhart Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary Rosemont EEC
Academic and Career Services Early Childhood Center Live Oak Elementary Rosewood Park School
Academic Leadership Community Early Childhood Special Education Live Oak Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early College High School Live Oak Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Early Learning Center Live Oak High School Roy Romer Middle School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences East Ave Middle School Livermore Adult Education Royal High School
Academy High School East Avenue Elementary School Livermore High School Royal Sunset High School
Academy of Alameda Middle School East Bay Arts High School Lizarraga Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Bay BTSA LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Ruby Drive Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Carteret High School Lo-Inyo Elementary Rucker Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School East Houma Elementary Local District 3 Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local District 4 Rusheon Middle School
Acalanes High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local District 6 Russell County High School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Local District 7 Russell County Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Palo Alto Academy Local District 8 Russell Elementary
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Instructional Service Center-East Russell Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East San Jose Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Acoma Elementary School East Stanislaus High School Local Instructional Service Center-South Ruth Musser Middle School
Adams Elementary School East Street Alternative School Local Instructional Service Center-West Ruus Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Valley High School Local Operations Center-East S. A. Moffett Elementary
Adams Middle School Eastbluff Elementary School Local Operations Center-North S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Addams Easterbrook Discovery School Local Operations Center-South Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Addams High School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Local Operations Center-West Sage Creek High School
Addison Elementary School Eastmont Intermediate Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Saint Lawrence
Addison High School eCADEMY Alternative School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Sal Castro Middle School
Addison Middle School eCademy Charter at Crane Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School Echo Valley Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Sally Ride ES
Adele Harrison Middle School Eden Gardens Elementary School Lockeford Elementary School Salvador Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson Edendale Middle School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Salvin SEC
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edgewood High School Lockwood ES Samuel Jackman Middle School
Adult Education Edgewood High Summer School Lodi High School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Lodi Middle School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adult Education Edison LodiUSD San Antonio High School
Adult Education Edison Elementary Log Cabin Ranch San Antonito Elementary School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Logan Early Education Center San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adult Education Division Edison Elementary School Logan Span School San Clemente High School
Adult Education School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Logansport High School San Fernando Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP Edna Hill Middle School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Francisco International High School
Aggeler High School Educational Options Lokrantz Special Education Center San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Educational Partnership High School Loma Vista Elementary San Gabriel Ave ES
Aileen Colburn Elementary Educational Services Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Gorgonio Middle School
Airline High School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Loma Vista School San Jacinto Elementary School
Alameda Adult School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Jacinto High School
Alameda Elementary School Edward Hyatt Elementary School Lomitas Career Academy San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Alameda High School Edward W. Kilpatrick Lone Pine High School San Jose Charter Academy
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edwin Markham Elementary School Lone Star School San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alameda Unified Summer School Edwin Markham Middle School Lone Tree Elementary School San Jose Street School
Alamo Elementary Edwin Markham Middle School Longfellow San Juan Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Egling Middle School Longfellow Elementary San Juan Hills High School
Alamo ES Eisenhower High School Longfellow Elementary School San Juan School
Alamos Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Longfellow Elementary School San Lorenzo Adult School
Alamosa Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Longfellow Elementary School San Lorenzo High School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eisenhut Elementary Longfellow Preschool San Luis Rey Elementary
Albert Biella Elementary School El Camino High School Longleaf Elementary School San Marino Elementary
Albert Michelson Elementary El Camino High School Longwood Elementary School San Mateo High School
Albion Street Elementary El Camino Real High School Lordsburg High School San Mateo Park Elementary
Albuquerque High School El Camino Real High School Loren Miller Elementary San Miguel Ave school
Aldama ES El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Lorena Street Elementary San Pascual Elementary School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Lorenzo Manor Elementary San Pasqual High School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Centro Elementary School Loreto Elementary School San Pedro Elementary School
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Crystal Elementary Lorin Eden Elementary School San Pedro St ES
Alexandria ES El Dorado ES Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet San Rafael High School
Alhambra High School El Dorado Middle School Los Altos Elementary School San Ramon Valley High School
Alianza Charter El Monte Elementary School Los Altos High School San Ysidro Middle School
Alisal Elementary School El Monte High School Los Amigos Elementary School Sanchez Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School El Monte School District Summer School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Sandburg Middle School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Angeles Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Allen Elementary El Portal Elementary School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Sandia Base Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Sandia High School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Roble Elementary School Los Angeles River School Sandpiper Elementary School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Los Angeles School of Global Studies Santa Clara Community Day School
Almond Grove Eldorado High School Los Angeles School Police Santa Clara High School
Alondra Middle School Eldridge Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Santa Cruz High School
Alonzo CDS eLiberty Los Arboles Middle School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alta California ES Elim Elementary School Los Cerritos Santa Fe Elementary
Alta Heights Elementary School Eliot Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary Santa Fe Middle School
Alta Loma Elementary School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Cerritos Elementary School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alta Loma High School Elizabeth Morris School Los Cerros Middle School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alta Loma Middle School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Coyotes Elementary Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Feliz Elementary Santa Rosa High School
Alta Vista Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Los Molinos Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alta Vista High School Elk Grove High School Los Osos High School Santa Susana High School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alternative Cooperative Education Elkhorn Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Alternative Education Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School PTA Saticoy Elementary School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Ellender Memorial High School Los Ranchos Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alvarado Elementary School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Robles Academy Saturn Street ES
Alvarado Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alvarado ES Elm Grove Elementary School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School Schafer Park Elementary School
Amador High School Elm Grove Middle School Louisiana Schnell School Schilling Elementary
Amador Vally High School Elmer Wood Elementary Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School Schmitt Elementary School
Amanecer Primary Center Elsberry High School Lowell Elementary School 1
Ambassador School of Global Education Elsie Allen High School Lowell Elementary School School 10
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elwin Elementary Lowell High School School 12
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School Lowman Special Education Center School 13
Ambrosini Elementary Elysian Heights Elementary Loyola Village ES School 14
Amelia Earhart HS Emerson LPS Fine Arts School 15
American Canyon High School Emerson Community Charter LPS Library Media Program School 16
American Canyon Middle School Emerson Elementary School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School 18
American High School Emerson Elementary School LPS SRO School 2
American River Charter School Emerson Elementary School LPS Technology School 20
Amesti Elementary Emma C Smith Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 21
Amestoy Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 24
Andasol Avenue Employee Recreation Unit Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School 25
Andersen Elementary School Empowering Possibilities International Charter Luigi Aprea Elementary School School 26
Anderson Elementary Empresa Elementary Lull Special Education Center School 27
Anderson School Enadia Way Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School School 28
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Encinal Junior & Senior High School Lydia Jackson Elementary School School 29
Andrew P. Hill High School Encino Charter Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School 3
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Endeavour School of Exploration Lydiksen Elementary School School 6
Ann Soldo Energy Conservation Program Lynbrook High School School 7
Ann Street Elementary School Enon Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School 8
Anna Hause Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School M.E. Pearson Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ensley Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Annandale Elementary School Enterprise Middle School MacArthur Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Ansel Adams Elementary School EPIC Elementary School MacArthur Park Primary Center School of Business and Tourism
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary MacGregor School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Antelope Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Mack ES School of Education and Training
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ernest Ward Middle School Maclay Middle School School of Government and Public Administration
Antelope View Charter Ernie Pyle Middle School MacQuiddy Elementary School School of Information Technology
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Erwin Street Elementary Macy Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Escambia High School Macy Intermediate School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Antioch Alternative Education Escambia Virtual Academy Madera Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Antioch High School Escambia Westgate School Madison Early Childhood Center School Police Department
Antioch Middle School Escondido High School Madison Elementary School Readiness & Preschool
Anton EEC Esencia K-8 school Madison Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Anton Elementary School Eshelman ES Madison Elementary School Schurr High
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Esparto Elementary School Madison Elementary School Sci-Tech
Anzar High School Esparto High School Madison High School Science Hill School
Apache Elementary School Esparto Middle School Madison Middle School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Apollo Elementary School Esperanza ES Madison Middle School Scott Lane Elementary
Apollo High School Estancia High School Madison Middle School Scotts Valley High School
Apollo High School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Madrone High School Scotts Valley Middle School
Apple Blossom Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Magnolia Avenue School Seaside High School
Applied Technology Center Ethel Dwyer Middle School Magnolia Elementary Seaside Middle School
APS Virtual School Etiwanda High School Magnolia Elementary Sebree Elementary
Aptos High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Secondary CDS
Aptos Junior High School Euclid Avenue ES Magnolia Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Aptos MS Eugene Field Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Aragon Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Maintenance and Operations SELPA
Aragon High School Eugene Ware Elementary Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Semitropic Elementary School District
Arcata High School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Major General Murray Sentinel High School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Evans Service Area Major Lynn Mokler Sequoia Elementary School
Argentine Middle School Everest Academy Malabar Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Argonaut High School Everett MS Malcolm X Academy Sequoia High School
Argonne ES Evergreen Continuation High School Manchester Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Manhattan Place Elementary School Serra High School
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School Serrano High School
Arminta School Evergreen Elementary School Mann Serrano Middle School
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Junior High School Mann Middle School SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Manor Hill Elementary SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Aromas School Excelsior Academy Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Shadelands Preschool
Arovista Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Mansfield High School Shaffer Elementary
Arrowhead Middle School Exeter Union High School Mansfield Middle School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Manual Arts High School Shasta High School
Arroyo Elementary School F.C. Joyce Elementary Manzano High School Shearer Elementary School
Arroyo High School Fair Ave Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sheldon High School
Arroyo High School Fair Oaks Elementary Maple Primary Center Shenandoah ES
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Maplewood School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fairbanks Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fairburn Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairfax Learning Center Marblehead Elementary School Sherman Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairfield Elementary Marco Forster Middle School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairgrove Academy Mare Island Elementary Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairlands Elementary School Marengo Elementary Sherwood Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairmount ES Margaret Heath Elementary Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Margaret Landell Elementary Shoal Creek Elementary
Aspire Benjamin Holt College Preparatory Academy Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Margarita Middle School Shore Acres Elementary School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairview Elementary Marguerite Maze Middle School Shorecliffs Middle School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairview Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Shoreline Middle School
Aspire Pacific Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Short Elementary
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Family First Charter School Maria Carrillo High School Short ES
Atherwood Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Marian Bergeson Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Athol Elementary Family Programs Marianna Aveunue ES Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Atlantic Elementary School Fanning Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Sierra High School
Atrisco Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Marina High School Sierra High School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Federal Terrace Elementary Marina Middle School Sierra Home School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Marina Vista Elementary Sierra Jr High
Atwater Junior Academy Fellowship Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Atwater Senior Academy Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mariposa County High School Sierra School
Audubon Elementary Fernangeles Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Ferndale Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Augusta Elementary School Ferndale High School Mariposa Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary
Augustus Hawkins Ferry Pass Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sierra Vista Elementary
Aurora Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Mark Keppel School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aurora High School Field Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aurora Jr. High Fiesta Gardens International School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista High School
AUSD Independent Study Figueroa Street Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Junior High School
AUSD Staff Site First Street Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School First Street Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Signal Hill
Avalon High School Fischer Elementary School Marlborough School Signal Hill Elementary
Avalon K-12 School Fishburn Ave School Marlton School Silk City Academy
Avery Middle School Fitzgerald Elementary Marsh Creek Elementary Silva Valley Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Marsh Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fleming MS Marshall Academy of the Arts Silver Creek High School
Ayers Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Marshall Elementary Silver Hills Elementary School
Aztec High School Florence Ave Elementary School Marshall Elementary School Silver Oak Elementary School
Azusa Adult School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Azusa High School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Marthasville Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Back Bay High School Florin High School Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Silverwood Elementary School
Baden High School Foothill Elementary Martin B Tetzlaff Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Bahia Vista Elementary School Foothill Elementary Martin Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Baker School Foothill High School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Foothill High School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Simpson Elementary
Balboa HS Foothill Knolls Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Sinaloa Middle School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Siskiyou Charter School
Baldwin Academy Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Siskiyou Pathways
Baldwin Park High School Foothill Oak Elementary Martinez Adult Education Sisson School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Martinez Junior High School Sisters Elementary School
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Sisters High School
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sisters Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary Six Rivers Charter High School
Bancroft Middle School Fortuna Middle School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sixth Street Prep School
Bandelier Elementary School Foshay LC Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Skyline Elementary School
Bandini Elementary Foster City Elementary Maryland Elementary Skyway Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary School Foster Elementary Marylin Ave Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Banneker Elementary School Foster Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Slauson Middle School
Banneker Special Education Center Foster Youth Services Matheson Park Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Four Rivers Career Center Mattie Lively Elementary School Sloat (Commodore) ES
Barcelona Elementary School Foussat Elementary Maurice Sendak Elementary School SLV Charter School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fox Elementary School Maxine Theater SLV Elementary
Barton Frances Harper Junior High School Maxwell Elementary SLV High School
Barton Hill Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Maxwell Elementary School SLV Middle School
Bassett Street Elementary Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School SLV Nature Academy
Bates Elementary School Francisco MS Maya Lin School Smith Elementary School
Bathgate Elementary School Francisco MS Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet SMUHSD Summer School
Bay Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Mayflower Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Frank J. Zamboni Maywood Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Bay Springs Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Maywood Middle School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bay Springs High School Frank Rushton Elementary School McAlister High School Smythe Elementary
Bay Springs Middle School Frank Vessels Elementary McAuliffe Elementary Snow Elementary
Bayou Black Elementary School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center McBride Special Education School Snow Elementary School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin Avenue ES McClellan High Snowline Virtual School
Bayshore Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School McCloud High School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Baywood Elementary Franklin County R-II School McCollum Elementary School Social Media
BCLUW Elementary Franklin Elementary McCoy Elementary School Solano Avenue Elementary
BCLUW High School Franklin Elementary School McKinley Solano Middle School
BCLUW Middle School Franklin Elementary School McKinley Avenue Elementary Solvang School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin High School McKinley Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Beachy Elementary School Franklin High School McKinley Elementary School Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin Middle School McKinley Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Bear Creek High School Franklinton Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklinton High School McKinley Middle School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bear Lake High School Franklinton Jr. High School McKinleyville High School South Bay Adult School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklinton Primary School McKinnon Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Beaufort Elementary Fred Newhart Middle School McMillan Pre-K Center South East High School
Beaufort Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McPherson Elementary School South El Monte High School
Beaufort Middle School Freedom Elementary Meadow Green Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Beaumont Adult School Freedom High Alternative School Meadow Heights Elementary South Gate High School
Beaumont Elementary Freeman Elementary School Meadow Homes Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Beaumont High School Freeville Elementary School Meadow School South Hart Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Fremont Meadowview Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Beckman Elementary School Fremont Elementary Measure A South Park Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fremont Elementary School Measure I South Pasadena High School
Bel Air Elementary School Fremont High School Medeiros Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Bel Aire Park Elementary French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Megan Cope Elementary School South Point Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School French Valley Elementary Melcher-Dallas Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Bell Gardens Elementary Frida Kahlo High School Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bell Gardens High Friendly Hills Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet South San Francisco High School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Friends of Canfield Elementary School Melrose Elementary South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bella Vista Elementary Fries ES Melrose School South Terrebonne High School
Bella Vista Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Melvin Avenue ES South Torrance High School
Bella Vista Middle School Frontier Elementary Mendenhall Middle School South Valley Junior High
Bellaire Elementary School Fullbright ES Menlo-Atherton High School South Valley Middle School
Belle Air Elementary Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Merced Elementary South Valley Middle School
Bellehaven Elementary School FUSD College Connection Meridian Early Education Center Southdown Elementary School
Bellevue Elementary Fusion Charter Meridian Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Futures High School Merlinda School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bellingham Elementary School G. B. Miller Elementary Merquin Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Bellview Elementary School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Mesa Robles Southgate Elementary School
Bellview Middle School Gage Middle School Mesa Verde Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Belmont Education & Career Center Gale Ranch Middle School Metropolitan Continuation High School Southside Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS Galileo Academy Meyler Street Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Belshaw Elementary School Galileo HS Michael J. Castori Sparks Middle School
Belvedere Elementary School Gant Michell Middle School Special Education Department
Belvedere Middle School Garcia Elementary Mid City Magnet School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bemis Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Spinelli Elementary
Benjamin Franklin Garden Valley Elementary School Middle College Spirit Lake Elementary
Benjamin Middle School Gardena Elementary School Middle College High School Spring Hill
Benton Elementary School Gardena High School Middle College High School Spring Valley Elementary School
Benton High School Gardner Middle School Middleton Primary Care Springhill Elementary School
Benton Middle School Garfield Middleton Street Elementary Spruce Elementary School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garfield Elementary Miguel Contreras Learning Complex SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Berendo MS Garfield ES Milani Elementary St. Andrews Episcopal School
Beresford Elementary Garfield Middle School Miles Avenue Elementary School St. Clare School
Berkeley High School Garin Elementary School Miles P. Richmond St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bernal Intermediate School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES St. Joseph of Mountain View
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garrett Morgan Academy Mill Creek Elementary School St. Leo the Great
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garrison Elementary Mill School and Technology Academy St. Nicholas
Berrendos Middle School Garvanza Elementary School Millbrook Elementary School St. Patrick School
Bertrand Elementary School Garwood Elementary Millennium High School St. Viator Catholic School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garza Primary Center Miller Career and Transition Center Stanford Middle School
Berylwood Elementary School Gates Elementary School Miller Creek Middle School Stanislaus Elementary
Bethel Elementary School Gates Street School Miller's Hill School Stanley High School
Bethune Middle School Gateway High School Millikan High School Stanley Middle School
Bethune Transitional Center Gateway International School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Mills High School Stanton Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gavilan View Middle School Millswood Middle School Star Academy
Beulah Academy of Science Gehringer Elementary School Milor High School Starlight Elementary
Beulah Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Milpitas Adult School Starr King Elementary
Beverly Hills Elementary George Hall Elementary Milpitas High School Starr King Elementary School
Beyond the Bell George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Milpitas Summer School (High) STARS Academy
Bidwell Continuation High School George Key School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) State Street School
Bidwell Elementary School George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Mintie White Elementary School Statesboro High School
Big A Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Miraloma Elementary School Steadley Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Miramonte Elementary School STEAM Legacy High School
Big Springs Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Miramonte High School Steele Lane Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Mission Avenue Elementary School Steffan Manor Elementary
Birch Grove Elementary George Washington Elementary School Mission Education Center STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Birch Lane Elementary George White Elementary School Mission Elementary Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Georgetown Elementary School Mission Elementary School Stephens County High School
Birney Georgetown School Mission High School Stephens County Middle School
Birney Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission High School Stephens Middle School
Bishop Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Hill Middle School Steve Luther Elementary
Bishop Union High School Germain Charter Academy Mission Meadows Elementary Stevenson
Bixby Elementary School Germain ES Mission Middle College Stilson Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Giannini (A.P.) MS Mission San Jose High School Stimson Learning Center
Black Diamond Middle School Gibson Elementary School Mission Vista High School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Black Rock High School Gibson Elementary School Mitchell Elementary Stone Valley Middle School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gifted & Talented Academy Mitchell Elementary School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Blair Oaks High School Gilroy High School Mitchell Intermediate Stonegate Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Modoc Joint Unified School District Stonehurst ES
Blanchard Country School Gladstone High School Mohr Elementary School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Blue Angels Elementary School Gladstone Street Elementary School Mojave Vista Elementary School Stoney Point HS
Blue Jay Athletics Glascock County Consolidated School Mokelumne High School Stony Point North Elementary School
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School Glassbrook Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Stony Point South Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Glassell Park EEC Monlux EL Strandwood Elementary School
Bobier Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Strathern Street Elementary
Bogue Sound Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Monroe Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Bohannon Middle School Gledhill ES Monroe Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Monrovia High School Strobridge Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Glen Alta ES Monrovia Unified Summer School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bond Program Glen Cove Elementary Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Studebaker Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Glen Park ES Monta Vista High School Success Academy
Bonners Ferry High School Glen View Elementary School Montague Elementary SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Booker T. Washington High School Glen View High School Montague Elementary School Summit High School
Borel Middle School Glenbrook Middle School Montair Elementary Sumner Academy
Bossier Elementary School Glenburn Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sumner Elementary
Bossier High School Glendora Adult School Montclair Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Glendora High School Montclair High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Boulder Creek Elementary Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Verde Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Bourg Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Sun Valley Magnet School
BOUSD DASHBOARD Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Sundance Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista Elementary Sunland Elementary
Bowers Elementary Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School Global Youth Charter Monte Vista Elementary School Sunnybrae Elementary
Boyd Elementary Glorietta Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunnyside Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Goddard Middle School Monte Vista ES Sunnyslope Elementary School
Boynton High School Gold Camp Elementary Monte Vista High School Sunrise Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Gold Trail Monte Vista Middle School Sunset Elementary
Bradley Elementary School Golden Elementary Monte Vista School Sunset Elementary
Bradoaks Elementary School Golden Oak Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Sunset Elementary School
Brainard Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Brair Hill Elementary School Golden Sierra Junior High School Montebello High Sunset Elementary School
Braly Elementary Golden View Elementary School Montebello Intermediate Sunset View Elementary School
Branham High School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montebello Park Elementary Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Montegut Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Brea Canyon High School Gompers MS Montegut Middle School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Brea Junior High School Goodpine Middle School Monterey Adult School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Brea Olinda High School GOT Kids Monterey High School Susan H. Nelson High School
Breeze Hill Elementary Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Grace Yokley Middle School Monterey HS Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Brentwood Elementary Graham Elementary Monterey Trail High School Sutherland Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Graham ES Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sutherland Elementary School
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Granada Elementary School Montessori Sutro Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Granada High School Montevideo Elementary Sutter Creek Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Grand Caillou Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Sutter Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Grand Caillou Middle School Montgomery High School Sutter Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Monticello Academy Sutter MS
Brewer Island Elementary Grandview College Preparatory Academy Monument Continuation High School Sutter's Mill
Briarwood Elementary Grandview Elementary School Morada Middle School Suva Elementary
Bridge Program Grandview High School Moraga Education Foundation Suva Intermediate
Bridgepoint High School Grandview Middle School Morehead City Primary School Sycamore Elementary
Bridges Grant Morehead Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Bridges Community Day High School Grant Elementary Morehead Middle School Sycamore Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Grant Elementary School Moreland Educational Foundation Sycamore Trails Elementary
Bridges/Community Day School Grant Elementary School Moreland Middle School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moreland Preschool Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bright Futures Grant Middle School Morello Park Elementary School Sylmar ES
Bristow Middle School Grant Union High School Morey Avenue ECD Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brittan Elementary School Grape Street ES Morgan Elementary Sylvan Park Elementary
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Morningside Elementary School Symonds School
Broad Creek Middle School Grapevine Student Site Morongo Valley Elementary School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Broadacres Ave ES Gratten ES Morris Elementary T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary Gratts EEC Morse Early Childhood T.A. Edison Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Moscone (George R) ES Tafoya Elementary School
Broadous EEC Gravenstein Elementary School Most Holy Trinity Taft Middle School
Broadous Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Broadway Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mount Olive Intermediate School Tallulah Charter School
Brockton Ave ES Great Oak High School Mount Shasta Elementary School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brooklet Elementary School Green Acres Elementary School Mountain Heights Academy Tarzana Elementary School
Brooklyn Avenue School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain Park School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Green Valley Elementary Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Alternative High School Taylor Middle School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Teacher Prep Academy
Brookside Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Technology
Brown Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Brown-Barge Middle School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Telfair Elementary School
Browne EC Grenada Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Brownell Middle School Gridley Elementary School Mountain View ES Temecula Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mountain View High School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Mountain View High School Temecula Middle School
Bryan Middle School Griffith Middle School Mountain View Middle School Temecula Valley Adult School
Bryant Guadalupe ES Mountain View Montessori Charter School Temecula Valley High School
Bryant ES Guerneville School Mountainair Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Bryson Elementary School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mountainair High School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Bryte Career and College Training Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mountainair Middle School Temple Academy
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Gulf County Adult School Move It Temple Heights Elementary
Buchanan Street ES Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Buchser Middle School H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt Diablo High School Templeton Elementary School
Buckeye Elementary School H.A. Hyde Mt Hall Elementary School Templeton High School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Haddon Ave. ES Mt Olive Elementary Templeton Middle School
Bud Carson Middle School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Diablo Adult Education Tenderloin Community School
Buena Terra Elementary Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Tennyson High School
Buena Vista Elementary School Hall District Mt. Eden High School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Buena Vista High School Halldale Avenue School Mt. George Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Haman Elementary Mt. Hermon School Terra Linda High School
Buffum Hamasaki ES Mt. Lukens High School Terrebonne High School
Bunche Middle School Hamilton High School Mt. Madonna Continuation High Tesoro High School
Burbank Hamilton Middle School Mt. Pleasant High School TeWinkle Middle School
Burbank Elementary School Hamlin Charter Academy Mt. View Elementary The Academy
Burcham Elementary Hannalei Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Burchfield Primary School Happy Camp Elementary School Muir The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Buri Buri Elementary School Happy Camp High School Muir (John) ES The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Burlingame High School Happy Valley Elementary School Muir Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Burlingame Intermediate School Harbor City Elementary Muir Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Burroughs Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School The Judah Academy
Burton Elementary School Harder Elementary School Mulholland MS The Long Beach School For Adults
Burton Valley Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department The NOW Academy
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Multnomah Street Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Butler Educational Complex Harding Elementary School Murchison Street ES Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Butte Valley Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Murray Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Butte Valley High School Harmon Johnson Elementary Musick Elementary Thomas Edison Elementary School
Butte Valley Middle School Harmony Elementary School My Learning Academy Thomas Elementary School
Butteville Elementary Harold Ambuehl Elementary School MyData Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Buttonwillow Elementary School HARP ACADEMY Myers Elementary Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Buttonwillow Union School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Byrd MS Harrison Elementary N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thomas Riley High School
Byrneville Elementary Harrison Middle School Napa High School Thomas Russell Middle School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harrison School District 36 Napa Junction Elementary Thoreau Continuation HS
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harrisville Wells Memorials Napa Valley Adult Education Thornton Junior High School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harry Bridges Span School Napa Valley Independent Studies Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hart County Academy Napa Valley Language Academy Thrower Opportunity Program
Cabrillo High School Hart County High School Napa Valley Magnet Schools Thurgood Marshall High School
Cabrillo Middle School Hart County Middle School Napier Academy Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Cache Creek High School Hart Middle School Naples Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Cadwallader Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary Naples Elementary School Tiller School of Carteret County
Cahokia High School Hart Street ES Natchitoches Central High School Timber Point Elementary
Cahokia School of Choice Harte Natchitoches Magnet School Timberlake Junior High School
Cahuenga Elementary Harte (Bret) ES Nathaniel Narbonne High School Timberlake Senior High School
Cal Burke HS Hartwell Elementary School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Calabasas Harvard ES Navajo Elementary School Toby Johnson Middle School
Calahan Kids Harvest Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Calais Elementary School Harvest Park Middle School Nebo Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Calais Middle/High School Haskell El School Needham School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Haughton High School Neighborhood Network Tokay High School
Calavera Hills Middle School Haughton Middle School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Calaveras Elementary School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nelson Academy Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Calaveras Hills High School Hawthorne Elementary School Nelson Elementary Toluca Lake Elementary
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Hawthorne Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Caldwell County Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nesbit Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Caldwell County High School Hawthorne Middle School Nevada Ave ES Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Caldwell County Middle School Hayes Middle School Nevils Elementary School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Hayward High School Nevin Ave ES Tomasita Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Beginnings Academy Tony Hillerman Middle School
Calero High School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Tony Tobin Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hazel Strauch Elementary New Futures Alternative High School Topeka Dr. Elementary
California Aerospace Academy Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tournament Hills Elementary School
California Avenue School Headstart State Preschool New Leaf Collaborative Towne ES
California Avenue School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Opportunities Charter School Township Elementary School
California Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School New Republic Elementary School Tracy Elementary
California Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Transition Services
California High School Healdsburg High School New School Transitions Learning Center
California League of Schools Healdsburg Junior High School New Stanley Elementary Trapp Elementary
California Preparatory Academy Hearst Elementary School New Tech High School Travis Ranch Middle School
California School Helen Cordero Elementary School New Traditions Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Calvert Street Elementary School Helen Huffman School New Valley High School Tri-C
Cambridge Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newark Junior High School Trinity Elementary
Camden Community Day School Helen R. Donaghue Newark Memorial High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Helendale Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Truman Middle School
Camerado Springs Middle School Heliotrope Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School TRUSD CHARGE
Cameron School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Newmark High School Tulelake Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Henderson Community Day School Newpoint Pensacola High School Tulelake High School
Campbell Adult Education Henry Elementary Newport Coast Elementary Tulita Elementary School
Campbellton Elementary School Henry Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turlock Adult School
Campolindo High School Henry Haight Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turlock High School
Canfield ES Herbert Green Middle School Newport Harbor High School Turlock Junior High School
Canistota Elementary School Herbert Slater Middle School Newport Heights Elementary Turner Elementary School
Canistota High School Heritage K-8 School Newport Middle School Turner Elementary School
Canistota Middle School Heritage Middle School Newton Career and Technical Education Center TUSD Ag Farm
Canoga Park Early Education Center Heritage Oak Elementary School Newton High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Canoga Park Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School Newton Middle School Twain
Canon School Herrick Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Tweedy Elementary School
Cantara Street School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Nezperce School District #302 Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Hesperian Elementary Nichols Elementary Twentynine Palms High School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hi Hill Outdoor School Nichols Elementary School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Canyon Oaks High School Hidden Hills Elementary Nicolas Valley Elementary Twilight School
Canyon Oaks High School Hidden Hills Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twin Creeks Elementary
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Cape Educational COMPACT Hidden Valley Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Lakes Elementary
Cape May County High School High School ESY Nimitz Middle School Twin Rivers Adult School
Capistrano Adult Education High School Summer School Noble Prentis Elementary School Twin Rivers Police Department
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Higher Learning Academy Nora Sterry ES Twin Rivers Professional Development
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Highland Elementary Noralto Elementary Tynes Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Highland Elementary Norman S. Weir Tyrrell Elementary School
Captain Raymond Collins School Highland High School Normandie Avenue ES UCLA CS
Capuchino High School Highland Park HS Normont ES Ulloa Elementary School
Cardozo Education Campus Highlands Elementary North Country Elementary Union Elementary School
Cardozo Middle School Highlands Elementary School North Cow Creek School Union High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Highlands High School North Davis Elementary Union Middle School
Career Technical Education Hill Classical Middle School North DeSoto High School University High School
Career Technical Education Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Upland Elementary
Carl Hankey Elementary School Hillcrest ES North DeSoto Middle School Upland High School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Hillcrest Middle School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Upland Junior High School
Carlmont High School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Hart Elementary School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Urban Leadership Academy
Carlsbad High School Hillsdale High School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hillside Elementary North Monterey County High School Utah Street School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hillside Elementary School North Monterey County Middle School Vaca Pena Middle School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hillside High School North Mountain Middle School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Hillside Middle School North Park High School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hilltop HS North Shoreview Montessori Vacaville High School
Carnegie Middle School Hilmar High School North Star Elementary School Vail Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community Hilmar Middle School North Star Independent Study Vail High
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hobart EEC North Tama County Community Elementary School Vail Ranch Middle School
Carpenter Community Charter Hobart Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Valadez Middle School Academy
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hodge Elementary School North Tama County Community Junior High School Valencia Elementary
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hodgin Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Valencia Elementary
Carson Senior High School Hogan Middle School Northgate High School Valentine Elementary
Carson Street Elementary School Holbrook Elementary School Northridge Elementary Valerio ES
Carson-Gore Academy Hollenbeck Middle School Northridge Middle School Valhalla Elementary School
Carter High School Hollencrest Middle School Northside School Valinda School of Academics
Carteret Pre-School Hollister Dual Language Academy Northview High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Carthage High School Hollow Hills Elementary School Northwest Middle School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage High School Media Center Holly Oak Elementary Northwood Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Hollydale K-8 Northwood Elementary School Vallecito High School
Carthage Middle School Hollywood High School Norwood Creek Elementary School Vallejo Adult School
Carthage Start Central Hollywood Primary Center Norwood Junior High School Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Carthage Technical Center Holmes Norwood Street ES Vallejo Charter School
Carthay Center Elementary School Holmes Avenue ES Nova Community Day School Vallejo Education Academy
Caruthers Elementary School Holy Spirit School NSU Elementary Lab Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Carver Home Street Middle School NSU Middle Lab School Vallejo High School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Homestead High School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carver Middle School Honduras Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Valley Alternative High School
Cascade High School Hooper Avenue Elementary Nueva Vista Summit High School Valley Alternative Magnet
Casey Elementary Hooper Primary Center Oñate Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Casita Center Hoover (Herbert) MS O'Connell (John) HS Valley Center High School
Cassavant Elementary School Hoover Elementary School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Center Middle School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hoover Middle School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Castille Elementary School Hoover Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hoover Street Elementary O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley High School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oak Avenue Elementary Valley High School
Castroville Elementary School Hope Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley High School
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hope Street Elementary Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Middle School
Cave Language Academy Hopkins Junior High Oak Grove High School Valley Oak High School
Cedar Grove Elementary Horizons CIS Oak Grove Middle School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Horizons Home Study Oak Hill Elementary Valley Oaks Elementary School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Horner Junior High School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Centennial High School Horrall Elementary Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Center Adult School Hospitality & Tourism Oakdale Charter High School Valley View Elementary
Center for Student Improvement Houma Junior High School Oakdale Elementary Valley View Elementary School
Center High Houston Middle School Oakdale High School Valley View ES
Center Middle School Howard Tanner School Oakdale Junior High School Valley View High School
Center Preschool Hubbard Elementary School Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View Middle School
Centerville Junior High School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oakley Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Central Bay High School Hudson Adult Learning Center Oakmont Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Central Coast High School Hudson K-8 School Oaks Middle School Van Buren Middle School
Central Elementary Hughbanks Elementary Oakshire Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Central Elementary Hughes Middle School Oakwood Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Central Elementary School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Oasis Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Central Elementary School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Obama Global Prep Academy Van Nuys ES
Central Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Ocean Academy Van-Far Elementary School
Central High School Huntington Drive Elementary School Ocean Alternative Van-Far Middle & High School
Central Language Academy Huntington Park Elementary School Ocean Shores High School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Central Middle School Huntington Park HS Ocean View Hills Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central Park Elementary Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Oceanside High School Vanguard Learning Center
Central Park Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Odyssey High School VAPA Legacy High School
Centralia Elementary Ida Cannon Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Varnado High School
Century Park ES Idaho Hill Elementary School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vena Ave. Elementary
Cerra Vista Elementary School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Ohlone Elementary School Venetia Valley
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence Continuation High School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Venice High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence Elementary Old River Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence High School Oldham-Ramona School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Independence High School Olinda Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Independence HS Olita Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence School Olive Elementary Vernon City Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independent Continuing Education East Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independent Continuing Education West Olive Middle School Vernon Middle School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Independent Studies Academy Olive View Elementary VESD Educational Services Department
Chaboya Middle School Independent Study Olive View Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Chaffey Community Day School Indian Creek Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Vichy Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Inez Elementary School Oliver Elementary Victor Elementary School
Chaffey High School Infonet Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victoria Elementary School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Instructional Technology Olla Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chamiza Elementary School Instructional Technology Department Olson Elementary Viejo Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School International Olympic High School Village East Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School International School of Monterey Onaga Elementary School Village Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School International Studies Acad HS Ontario High School Village Elementary School
Chaparral High School International Studies Learning Center Open Classrooms Village High School
Chaparral High School Interscholastic Athletics Office Orange County School of the Arts Vina Danks Middle School
Chapman Elementary Ione Elementary School Orange Glen High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Charles Bursch Elementary Ione Junior High School Orange Grove Elementary School Vine School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Irene B. West Elementary Orange Grove Middle School Vine Street Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Orangewood School Vinedale Elementary
Charles J. Riley Iron House Elementary School Orchard Elementary Vineland Elementary
Charles R. Drew Middle School Irving Magnet Orchard Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Irvington High School Orchard Park School Vinewood Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Irwin Elementary School Ord Terrace Elementary Vineyard Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Irwin High School Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard STEM
Charnock Road ES Island High School Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vintage High School
Chatsworth High School Isleton Elementary School Osborn Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School IT Help Desk Osceola St. Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chavez ITD Web Services Oso Grande Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chavez (Cesar) ES Ivey Ranch Elementary Osuna Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Chelwood Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Outdoor and Environmental Education Virtual Learning Academy
Cheremoya Elementary J. M. Tate High School Outdoor Education Virtual Learning Center
Cherryland Elementary School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chesterfield Jack London Elementary School Owensmouth HS Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS Jackson Ave Elementary School Oxnard Street Elementary School Visitacion Valley Middle School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Jackson Elementary P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Visitation Catholic School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Jackson Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Jackson Elementary School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Adult Transition Center
Child Nutrition Department Jackson Heights Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Alternative School
Chinese Education Center ES Jackson Junior High School Pacific Collegiate School Vista De Las Cruces
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Jackson Middle School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Del Mar
Chisholm Middle School Jackson School Paddison Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jaime Escalante ES Paden Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Christensen Middle School James E. Freer Elementary Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Christian Sorensen Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Christopher High School James Lick High School Pajaro Middle School Vista Fundamental School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School James Monroe Middle School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Grande Elementary School
Chrysler Elementary James Rutter Middle School Palisade Glacier High School Vista High School
Churchville Middle School Jane Addams Middle School Palisades Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Cibola High School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Cienega Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School JC Harmon High School Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Cipriani Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Circle of Independent Learning Jefferson Community Adult School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Palmquist Elementary Vista Verde Elementary School
City of Angels School Jefferson Elementary Palms Elementary Vista Verde Middle School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson Elementary School Palms Middle School Vista Visions Academy
City Partnership Program Jefferson Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paloma Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Elementary School Palomares Elementary School VUCSDLibrary
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson ES Panorama City ES VUSD Career and Technical Education
Clara J. King Elementary Jefferson High School Paragon Collegiate Academy VUSD Independent Study Program
Claremont High School Jefferson High School Paramount Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Clarence Cannon Elementary Jefferson Leadership Academies Paramount High School W.A. Allison Elementary
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Paramount Park Middle School W.A. White Elementary School
Clarendon ES Jefferson Middle School Parents As Teachers Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson Middle School Paris Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jehue Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Clay Elementary Jena Elementary School Park Avenue ES Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Jena High School Park Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clayton Valley High School Jena Junior High School Park Hill Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Park Middle School Waldorf
Clements Elementary School Jersey Elementary School Park View Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jesse Bethel High School Park View Elementary School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Cleveland Elementary School Jessie B Fremont Park Western Place ES Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cleveland ES Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Parker (Jean) ES Waller Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jim Allen Elementary School Parker Elementary Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jim C. Bailey Middle School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Elementary
Clifford Street School Jimmy Carter Middle School Parkside Elementary Walnut Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Joe Michell School Parkview School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Clover Creek High School John Adams Middle School Parkway High School Walnut Park Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary John Adams MS Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Coastline Regional Occupational Program John Baker Elementary School Parras Middle School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cobb (Dr William L) ES John Baldwin Elementary Paseo Magnet Walt Disney Elementary School
Cobblestone Elementary School John Brown Elementary Pate Early Childhood Walter Colton Middle School
Cochiti Elementary School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walter Dexter Middle School
Cohasset Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Paterson Leadership Academy for Young Men Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Coldwater Canyon ES John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Walters Junior High School
Cole County R-V School District John Finney High School Patterson Elementary Walton Middle School
Coleman Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Patton High School Walton Rural Life Center
Coleman Elementary School John H Fuller Patwin Elementary Warren Hills Elementary
Coleman High School John H. Eader Elementary School Pauba Valley Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
Coleman Middle School John H. Pitman High School Paul Revere Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Hope High School Paularino Elementary School Washington (George) HS
Coliseum Street Elementary John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Washington Adult School
College and Career Advantage John L. Prueitt Elementary School Payne School Washington Elementary
College and Career High School John Liechty Middle School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John Marshall Elementary School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John Muir Elementary Peabody (George) ES Washington Elementary School
College Park High School John Muir Elementary Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Peary Middle School Washington Elementary School
Colonial Acres Elementary John Muir Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington High School
Colony High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington High School
Colorado Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pelican All Saints Washington High School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program John R. Wooden HS Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Columbian Elementary John S. Malcom Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Manor Middle School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Sinnott Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington Middle School
Columbus Middle School John Swett Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington Middle School
Colusa Alternative High School John Vierra High School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Middle School
Colusa High School John Yehall Chin Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Open Elementary
Colusa Home School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Preparatory High School
Comanche Elementary School Johnstonville Elementary School Perez CTC Washington Preschool Center
Common Core Technology Project Jonathan M Daniel School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Primary Center
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jones Primary Center Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Community Collaborative Charter School Jordan Elementary School Peterson Middle School Waterford Alternative Education
Community Day School Jordan High School Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford Child Development
Community Day School Jordan High School Phelan Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Community High School Jordan-Plus Philip Reilly Elementary School Waterford High School
Community Magnet Charter ES Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Phillip & Sala Burton High School Waterford Junior High School
Community Outreach Academy Jose Ortega Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Compton Adult School Joseph Gascon Elementary Phoenix Continuation High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Compton Avenue Elementary School Joseph Kerr Middle School Phoenix High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Compton Early College High School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Phoenix High School Watsonville High School
Compton High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Picard Day School Weaver Elementary School
Concord High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Webster
Concordia Elementary School Joseph Weller Elementary School Pine Forest High School Webster (Daniel) ES
Concow Elementary School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Webster County Academy
Condit Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County Area Technology Center
Condor Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster County High School
Connecting Waters Charter School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Webster County Middle School
Contract Independent Studies Julia Morgan Elementary School Pine Valley Academy Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Weed Elementary School
Cooper Elementary Juliaetta Elementary School Piner High School Weed High School
Cooper Elementary School Julien Elementary School Pinewood EEC Weemes Elementary School
Cope Middle School Juliet Morris Elementary Pinewood Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Pinon Hills Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Cornerstone Family School Junction School Pinon Mesa Middle School Wells (Ida B) HS
Corning Union High School June Jordan School for Equity Pinon Valley Elementary Werner Elementary
Corona Avenue School Junior Jets Pioneer Elementary Wescove Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Pioneer Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pioneer High School West Carteret High School
Coronado High School Justice Street ES Pioneer Jr. High School West Covina High School
Coronado High Summer School Justin Early Learners Academy Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Covina High Summer School
Coronado Middle School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Corrales Elementary School K-8 Home Study Plainfield Elementary School West High School
Corvallis Elementary Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Costa Mesa High School Kairos Public Schools Plantation Park Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Costa Mesa Middle School Kaiser Elementary School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Mesa High School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Platt Elementary School West Middle School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Palms Conservatory
Coulterville High School Katherine Edwards Middle School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Katherine Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Country Club Elementary Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Plaza Robles High School West Portal Elementary School
Country High School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Country Hills Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pleasant Grove High School West Street Elementary School
Country Lane Kaweah High School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
County Community MS Keema High School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Whittier Elementary School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Keene High School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westborough Middle School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Keene Middle School Pleasant Valley Middle School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Keene School District Pleasant Valley School Western Ave Elementary
Coyote Creek Elementary Keller Dual Immersion Pleasant View Elementary Westfield Village Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kelley Elementary Pleasanton Middle School Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kelly Elementary Plummer Elementary Westmont High School
Creek View Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Plymouth Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Kellybrook Elementary Plymouth Elementary School Westmoreland School
Creekside Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Creekview Ranch Middle School Kenmore Elementary Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Elementary
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kennedy Elementary Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Cresson Elementary School Kennedy High School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crestview Elementary School Kennedy HS Polk Middle School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crestwood St. Elementary Kennedy Middle School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crittenden County Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Polytechnic High School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crittenden County High School Kettering Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Key (Francis Scott) ES Pomona Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Croatan High School KidsZone Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crossroads High School Killybrooke Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Crossroads Independent Kimball Elementary School Port St. Joe Elementary Wewahitchka High School
Crowell Elementary School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Port St. Joe High School Whaley Middle School
Crowell Elementary School King Elementary Portal Elementary School Wheelock School
Crowne Hill Elementary School King Elementary School Portal MHS Wherry Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Porter Middle School Whitcomb High School
Cubberley K-8 School Kings Mountain Elementary School Portola Elementary White Church Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kingsley Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary White Oak Elementary
Cucamonga Middle School Kingston Elementary Powell Elementary School White Oak Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Kinoshita Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Point Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School Kirtland Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Whiteford Preschool
Cupertino High School Kit Carson Elementary School Preschool Services Whitehead Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Kit Carson Elementary School Prescott Junior High Whitman High School
Curtis Elementary School Kittridge Elementary School President Ave ES Whittier
Curtiss Middle School Knightsen Elementary School Presidio Middle School Whittier Elementary School
Curtner Elementary School Knolls Elementary School Preston Elementary Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Kohler K-8 Priest River Education Program Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Construction Department Kolb Middle School Priest River Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kootenai High School Priest River Junior High School Widney High CTC
CUSD Educator Support Kordyak Elementary Priest River Lamanna High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Kornblum Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Kraemer Middle School Primary Charter School Wilcox High School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Krey Elementary Princeton Elementary School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kucera Middle School Princeton Elementary School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Insurance Department Kwis Elementary School Princeton Junior Senior High School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Music Department L. D. McArthur Elementary School Prisk Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Print Services L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willard
CUSD Purchasing Department La Cueva High School Prospect High School Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Special Education Department La Entrada School Prospect High School William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Fetra Elementary Provencal Elementary/Junior High School William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD Student Services La Joya Elementary School Providence Elementary William Burnett Elementary School
CUSD Teacher Development System La Luz Elementary School Prunedale Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Merced Elementary PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Daylor High School
CUSD Transportation Department La Merced Intermediate Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Green Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School La Mesa Elementary Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
D.W. Babcock Elementary La Mesa Elementary School Puesta del Sol Elementary School William James Middle School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences La Mirada Elementary Purche Ave ES William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Da Vinci Charter Academy LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School La Puente High School PVUSD After School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program PVUSD.NET William Orr Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy La Salle Avenue Elementary QSI International School of Tbilisi William Workman High School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Labadie Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Lacache Middle School Quail Run Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Dale Avenue School LaContenta Middle School Quail Valley Middle School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dallas Ranch Middle School Ladd Lane Elementary School Queen Anne Place Elementary School Willow Elementary
Dalton Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Quest Academy Willow ES
Dan Mini Elementary Ladera Ranch Middle School Questa Junior & Senior High School Willowbrook Middle School
Dana Hills High School Ladonia Elementary Quimby Oak Middle School Wilmington MS
Dana MS Lafayette Quincy Jones ES Wilmington Park Elementary
Danbrook Elementary Lafayette Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Danbury Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School LaFayette Park Primary Center R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson Classical High School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Laguna Creek High School R. Rex Parris High School Wilson Elementary School
Darby Avenue Charter Laguna Niguel Elementary School R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Wilson High School
Davidson Middle School Laguna Nueva School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Davis Adult and Community Education Lagunitas Elementary School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Davis Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Intermediate School Lake Center Middle School Radcliff Elementary Wilton Place Elementary School
Davis Magnet School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wiltsey Middle School
Davis Middle School Lake Elementary Ralston Middle School Winchester School
Davis School for Independent Study Lake Placid Elementary School Ramona Elementary Windemere Ranch Middle School
Davis Senior High School Lake Placid Middle/High School Ramona Elementary School Windsor Elementary
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lake Primary School Ramona High School Windsor High
Day Middle School Lake Street PC Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Dayton Elementary Lakeland Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Windsor Intermediate
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lakeland Junior High School Rancho Buena Vista High School Windsor Middle
De Anza Elementary Lakeland Senior High School Rancho Cucamonga High School Winfield High School
De Anza Elementary School Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
De Anza Middle School Lakeside Middle School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winfield Middle School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lakeview Rancho Elementary School Winfield Primary School
Decoto School for Independent Study Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
Deer Valley High School Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winnetka Avenue ES
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Lakeview High School Rancho Minerva Middle School Winston S. Churchill
Del Amigo High School Lakewood Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Amo Elementary Lakewood High School Rancho San Justo Middle School Winters Combined PTA
Del Mar Elementary School Lakota Elementary School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winters Elementary School
Del Mar High School Lakota Public School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winters High School
Del Norte High School Lalumier School Rancho Vista High School Winters Middle School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lanai Road Ransom Middle School Winton Middle School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Landers Elementary School Raoul Wallenberg High School Wirtz Elementary
Del Rey Elementary Landmark Elementary Raymond Avenue Elementary Wisdom Elementary
Del Rey Elementary School Langdon Avenue ES Raymond Temple Elementary Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Rey Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Rea Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Langston Chapel Middle School Red Hawk Elementary School Wood Middle School
Del Rio Elementary Lankershim Elementary Redding Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lansing Alternative School Redondo Shores High School Woodbridge Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Lanterman HS Redondo Union High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Del Valle Transition Las Animas Elementary School Redwood Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Delevan ES Las Flores Elementary School Redwood High School Woodlake Elementary
Delphic Elementary School Las Flores High School Redwood Middle School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta High School Las Flores Middle School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Las Juntas Elementary School Reese Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Las Lomas High School Regency Park Elementary School Woodland High School
Delta Vista Middle School Las Lomitas Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Dena ES Las Palmas Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Woodland Hills Elementary School
Denker Avenue LaSalle High School Reid Continuation High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Denman (James) MS LaSalle Junior High School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Dennis Chavez Elementary School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Renaissance High School Woodsboro Elementary
Dennis Earl Elementary School Lassalette Renaissance School for the Arts Woodside Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Latimer Elementary School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodside High School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Latona Elementary School Reseda ES Woodside Learning Center
Desert Willow Family School Latrobe Elementary School Reseda High School Woodson Elementary School
Desert Winds High School Lau (Gordon J) ES Resurrection Woodstock Child Development Center
Diablo Community Day School Laurel Dell Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Woonsocket School District
Diablo View Middle School Laurel Elementary RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Workman Elementary
Diablo Vista Elementary School Laurel Elementary Rialto High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Diablo Vista Middle School Laurel Elementary School Rialto Middle School Wrightwood Elementary School
Diamond Technology Institute Laurel Elementary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School WUSD Preschool
Dibble Adult School Laurel Span School Richard M. Moon Primary School Wyandotte High School
Dickison Elementary Laurel Street Elementary Richland Avenue School Yerba Buena High School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Laurelwood Elementary Richland Junior High School YES Academy
Dingle Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary YES Academy
Discovery Bay Elementary LAUSD Arts Fest Ridgeview Elementary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Discovery Charter School Lavaland Elementary School Riley Elementary School Ygnacio Valley High School
Discovery High School LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Rio Costilla Elementary Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Discovery Middle School LaVorgna Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Yolo Education Center
Discovery School of the Arts Lawn School Rio Del Oro Elementary School Yorba Linda Middle School
Divide High School Lawrence Cook Middle School Rio Grande High School York Community High School
Division of Special Education Lawrence Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy York Elementary School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Rio Linda Senior High School Yosemite Park High School
Dixie Elementary Lawton Alternative School Rio Tierra Junior High School Yosemite Valley School
Dixon Elementary Leading Edge Middle School Rio Verde Secondary Young Oak Kim Academy
Dodson Middle School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Yountville Elementary School
Dollahan Elementary Lee Elementary Rio Vista Elementary Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lee Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Lee Middle School Rio Vista Elementary School Yreka High School
Dolores Street Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Rio Vista High School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Legion Park Elementary Riordan Primary Center Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Dominguez High School Leichman High School Ritter ES Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Leigh High School River City High School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Leland Street Elementary River Delta Community Day School Yucca Valley High School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lemay Street ES River Delta High/Elementary School Zamora Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Leo Croce Elementary School River Middle School Zane Grey HS
Dona Merced Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School Zela Davis Elementary School
Donald Lum Elementary School Leola School District Riverbank Elementary School Zia Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Riverbank High School Zones of Choice
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy Zuni Elementary School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School Zupanic High School
Donlon Elementary School Lewis and Clark Elementary Riverside Drive Elementary
Spacer